Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 658 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 06/2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 654 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780375413636ISBN:0375413634
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very Good-Describes a book that doesn't look quite brand new. May show some small signs of wear or minor spine creasing. Please note this book may have the previous owners name, nameplate or inscription on the inside cover. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.