Your search: Books » ISBN: 0375412115
(323 available copies)
Page 1 of 13
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 09/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Audience: General/trade. Uncut edge is clean. The Dj does have a lot of wear on the edge. Boards are clean bump spine and one corner. I also have East of the Mountain and Snow falling On Cedars Listed. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
ChapterOneBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred a Knopf Inc, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very Good in Fine jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Mylar protected non price-clipped DJ. Usual library markings and very slight spine roll otherwise appears in near fine condition. Interior pages clean and like new. ISBN 0375412115 title Our Lady of the Forest. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SmartNet Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Our Lady of the Forest
by
David Guterson
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2003-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy. Minimal shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lois Rosenlof ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 9/30/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: New. 0375412115 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 10U. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: New in As New jacket. 0375412115 Hard cover book in new condition, never read copy. 03334137 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: New in As New jacket. 0375412115 Hard cover book in new condition, never read copy. 03337449 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. 0375412115 Hard cover book with jacket in good condition. Varying degrees of shelf wear, jacket may have small rip or tear. Book i...03337563 _ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A Knopf
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Good in Acceptable jacket. Solid, clean copy. Dust jacket has a a tear at the top on the back. read more
Our Lady of the Forest By Guterson, David
by
David Guterson
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2003-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Very Good. Hardcover; Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.; Random House Inc; 2003; 1st Edition; Very Good in Very Good DJ; Excellent condition, appears unread. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Fine. 0375412115 First edition. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Our Lady of the Forest
by
Guterson, David
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Our Lady of the Forest
by
David Guterson
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: Good. First Edition. -Stated 1st Edition--323 pgs. Interior-Nice overall condition. The boards have only light signs of use. -Publish Place: New York-Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
David Guterson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: TextbooksRus #7760613. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
Our Lady of the Forest
by
David Guterson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2003-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: New. First Edition, Brand New Item_Not A Remainder. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Our Lady of the Forest
by
David Guterson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2003-09-30
ISBN-13: 9780375412110
ISBN: 0375412115
Description: New. Brand New Item_Not A Remainder. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.