» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Blackwood Farm used book

Blackwood Farm

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 10/2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2002-10-29 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very Good. Text in excellent condition. Dust jacket has some impression marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hiding Place Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good. DJ worn / chipped. Clean pages. Good DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DBK Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm used book

Blackwood Farm

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 544 p. Vampire Chronicles (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Blackwood Farm: the Vampire Chronicles

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred a Knopf Inc, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. -----Serving the NW Chicago suburbs since 1975----- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookMarks Used Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 10/29/2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 10/29/2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm used book

Blackwood Farm

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 544 p. Vampire Chronicles (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $2.35

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Roughcut Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very Good. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbox, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good. 2002-Hardcover----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm used book

Blackwood Farm

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 544 p. Vampire Chronicles (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. Very Good Reading Copy! ! ! ! Speedy Shipping! ! ! ! may show shelf wear read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Teri's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Blackwood Farm: the Vampire Chronicles

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Stated 1st Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred a Knopf Inc, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 530 Pages. Measures: 6-1/4" x 9-1/4" Clean, tight copy with no writing or markings. Colorfully illustrated dust jacket. Not an Ex-Library book or a Book Club Edition. Includes 52 Chapters and a photograph with a brief biography of the author. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: JP's Books and Beyond, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm used book

Blackwood Farm

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Publishing Group Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. clean, straight, well bound and unmarked 1st edition in an unclipped dustjacket that has no tears, chips or marks. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 544 p. Vampire Chronicles (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the book end, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm: The Vampire Chronicles used book

Blackwood Farm: The Vampire Chronicles

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Pages are unmarked; binding is tight; DJ is clean; slight scratch on front. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 530 p. Vampire Chronicles (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Karen Knipling, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm, the Vampire Chronicles used book

Blackwood Farm, the Vampire Chronicles

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $4.25

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Graham Sadler Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $4.78

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2002-10-29 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very Good. FIRST EDITION. Mild rubbing to dust jacket. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Prospects, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Blackwood Farm: the Vampire Chronicles

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 544 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Zenith Booksellers, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm: the Vampire Chronicles used book

Blackwood Farm: the Vampire Chronicles

by Rice, Anne other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Alfred a Knopf Inc, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SECOND CHANCE BOOKS, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles) used book

Blackwood Farm (the Vampire Chronicles)

by Anne Rice other copies of this book

price: $7.74

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Knopf Date Published: 2002-10-29 ISBN-13: 9780375411991 ISBN: 0375411992

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Clean copy with tight binding and crisp pages. First Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: collectiblecollectibles4u, NE, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Blood and Gold

Blood and Gold

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.90!

Merrick

Merrick

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.45!

Blood Canticle

Blood Canticle

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.20!

Memnoch the Devil

Memnoch the Devil

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Vampire Armand

Vampire Armand

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Tale of the Body Thief

The Tale of the Body Thief

by Anne Rice

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!