|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0375411089
(386 available copies)
| Page 1 of 16 |
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 355 p. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 355 p. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: black swan
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 355 p. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 355 p. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 355 p. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 355 p. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 355 p. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 355 p. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: LIKE NEW. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Good in Good jacket. 56v add Book Club Edition Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 7/13/2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Fine. 0375411089 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z11E. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Fair. 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS HARDCOVER: . Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Minor stains on cover. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2004-07-13
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very good. Dust jacket has shelf and edge wear, wrinkled on the spine ends. Books spine ends are bumped and there's a smudge on the front. Pages are clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bootleg Press,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Price or other sticker on dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Very Good. 0375411089 All orders same/next day. Orders before 2: 00 PM EST same day. Satisfaction or your money back. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on cover. fff. read more
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. minor shelf/edge wear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 355 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skinny Dip
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780375411083
ISBN: 0375411089
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
| | | |