» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hill and Wang ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very Good. 0374500010 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: GOOD. USED creased back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hill and Wang ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Good. 0374500010 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2006 EDITION Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: HILL AND WANG Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. VERY NICE CLEAN COPY, A NEW TRANSLATION BY MARION WIESEL. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: B & J BOOK SALES, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hill and Wang ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very Good. 0374500010 May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Former owner's address sticker is on the inside cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 120 p. Oprah's Book Club (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Victoria's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2006-01-16 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! Cover shows some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Has a little wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 120 p. Oprah's Book Club (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Victoria's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. A great copy with like new pages and cover. Minor edge wear to cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 120 p. Oprah's Book Club (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bleuray Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) new book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $3.17

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: New. BRAND NEW OLD STOCK, MAY HAVE A TINY BIT OF YELLOWING OR COVER WEAR FROM BEING SHELVED. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: shane_l_smith, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $3.30

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Good. Some wear on the covers. Book inside is in good and clean condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Christina's Books n More, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 1/16/2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Fair. 0374500010 SOFTCOVER, PAGES ARE FAIR READING CONDITION, EXTERIOR HAS SOME WEAR, NO HI-LIGHTING/UNDERLINING, BINDING TIGHT, STILL USEFUL. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2006-01-16 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very Good. Light wear, almost looks new. No markings, dog ears or spine creases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alegria Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $3.69

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hill and Wang ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very Good. 0374500010 This trade sized paperback book is in GREAT SHAPE! ! ! Slight creasing of the spine! Minimal signs of wear on edges/corners--nothing major. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a beautiful, soooo close to near new copy! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS-4-EVER, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $3.71

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Clean inside out, strong binding, minor scuffing around the cover edges. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 120 p. Oprah's Book Club (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DREAMBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Good in B+/B Lite Wear jacket. Marks or Hi-lights to TEXT, lite Wear to cover / edges, slight cover flare--NOTE: Standard/Media-mail can take over 30 days to arrive. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bluestocking Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 120 p. Oprah's Book Club (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. Like new, crisp, clean, unread copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Happy, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat w/corner curls, minor shelf/read wear. 120 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. Photos or other information available by e-mail. Daily orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Check our feedback. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hand To Hand Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $4.25

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Fair. 0374500010 Used-Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $4.44

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 1/16/2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: Very Good. 0374500010 Clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blindpigbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374500016 ISBN: 0374500010

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent