» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hill and Wang ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Good. 0374399972 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprahs Book Club) used book

Night (Oprahs Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Good. Revised Edition. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Open Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) [Hardcover] By Elie Wiesel used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club) [Hardcover] By Elie Wiesel

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $5.22

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2006-01-16 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Like New. ~~BRAND NEW BOOK, JUST OWNER'S NAMEON THE FRONT FREE ENDPAPER~**Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES**Fast Delivery*** read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Karen, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) new book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $5.25

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: New. Minor shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Iowa Books Etc., OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from QC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Publisher: Hill and Wang, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Fine (Book Condition). Fine (Jacket Condition) An excellent copy. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair. ] read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Montreal Books, QC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club). new book

Night (Oprah's Book Club).

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: New. Pages and dust jacket have no marks, bends or tears. Binding tight & uncreased. Unread. Not a remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PAV Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from DE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. dj flap fold. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Turn of the Century, DE, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. Audience: General/trade. Clean & unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alicias Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) new book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: New in As new jacket. Dust jacket has shelf/display wear with rubbing and edgewear. * Brand NEW! No remainder marks or any other markings! May have slight handling wear from being on our retail bookstore shelf. ** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get the book you ordered-no surprises ** Buy this book from US! -a top rated 5 star seller you can trust ** We are a family business that handles each order as our only one. We track each order so you can feel at ease about ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Joy In Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $10.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hill and Wang, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo. A new translation by Marion Wiesel. xxi, 120 pp. Includes Wiesel's Nobel Peace Prize acceptance speech. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Turn-The-Page Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from DE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. owner label. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Turn of the Century, DE, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hill and Wang, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo. A clean, crisp and unmarked copy. First printing of this edition. xxi, 120 pp. Includes Wiesel's Nobel Peace Prize acceptance speech. Dust jacket offered in new mylar cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Turn-The-Page Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hill and Wang, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo. First printing of this edition. A new translation by Marion Wiesel. xxi, 120 pp. Includes Wiesel's Nobel Peace Prize acceptance speech. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Turn-The-Page Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hill and Wang, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo. First printing of this edition. A new translation by Marion Wiesel. xxi, 120 pp. Includes Wiesel's Nobel Peace Prize acceptance speech. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Turn-The-Page Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) used book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Very good. Hardcover with dustjacket. Light general wear. Holocaust section. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Auburn Book Haven, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night new book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $13.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night new book

Night

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $14.42

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. Audience: General/trade. Like new. First edition of this translation. Text is clean, spine is tight. Dust jacket is very good. Like new! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trident Booksellers, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night used book

Night

by Elie Wiesel other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Thus Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hill and Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. Translated by Marion Wiesel. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bed of Rozsas, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night new book

Night

by Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $17.90

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Hill & Wang Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Night (Oprah's Book Club) new book

Night (Oprah's Book Club)

by Wiesel, Elie other copies of this book

price: $17.95

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hill and Wang ISBN-13: 9780374399979 ISBN: 0374399972

Description: New. 0374399972 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: