|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0374399972
(63 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Night (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Wiesel, Elie
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hill and Wang
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Good. 0374399972 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Elie Wiesel
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hill and Wang
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night (Oprahs Book Club)
by
Elie Wiesel
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Good. Revised Edition. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Hill & Wang
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Open Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night (Oprah's Book Club) [Hardcover] By Elie Wiesel
by
Elie Wiesel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hill and Wang
Date Published: 2006-01-16
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Like New. ~~BRAND NEW BOOK, JUST OWNER'S NAMEON THE FRONT FREE ENDPAPER~**Check out my other listings: BOOKS, CDS, DVDS, VIDEOS, GAMES**Fast Delivery*** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Karen,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Elie Wiesel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: New. Minor shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Iowa Books Etc.,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie
other copies of this book
Ships from
QC,
CANADA
Binding: Hard
Publisher: Hill and Wang, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Fine (Book Condition). Fine (Jacket Condition) An excellent copy. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair. ] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Montreal Books,
QC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night (Oprah's Book Club).
by
Wiesel, Elie
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hill and Wang
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: New. Pages and dust jacket have no marks, bends or tears. Binding tight & uncreased. Unread. Not a remainder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PAV Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
DE,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Hill & Wang
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. dj flap fold. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. read more
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Hill & Wang
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. Audience: General/trade. Clean & unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alicias Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Elie Wiesel
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hill and Wang
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: New in As new jacket. Dust jacket has shelf/display wear with rubbing and edgewear. * Brand NEW! No remainder marks or any other markings! May have slight handling wear from being on our retail bookstore shelf. ** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get the book you ordered-no surprises ** Buy this book from US! -a top rated 5 star seller you can trust ** We are a family business that handles each order as our only one. We track each order so you can feel at ease about ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy In Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Reprint Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hill and Wang, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo. A new translation by Marion Wiesel. xxi, 120 pp. Includes Wiesel's Nobel Peace Prize acceptance speech. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. read more
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
DE,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. owner label. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. read more
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Reprint Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hill and Wang, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo. A clean, crisp and unmarked copy. First printing of this edition. xxi, 120 pp. Includes Wiesel's Nobel Peace Prize acceptance speech. Dust jacket offered in new mylar cover. read more
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Reprint Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hill and Wang, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo. First printing of this edition. A new translation by Marion Wiesel. xxi, 120 pp. Includes Wiesel's Nobel Peace Prize acceptance speech. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. read more
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Reprint Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hill and Wang, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo. First printing of this edition. A new translation by Marion Wiesel. xxi, 120 pp. Includes Wiesel's Nobel Peace Prize acceptance speech. Dust jacket in new mylar cover. read more
|
|
Night (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Elie Wiesel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Very good. Hardcover with dustjacket. Light general wear. Holocaust section. read more
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night
by
Elie Wiesel
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Hill & Wang
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. Audience: General/trade. Like new. First edition of this translation. Text is clean, spine is tight. Dust jacket is very good. Like new! read more
|
|
Night
by
Elie Wiesel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Printing Thus
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Hill and Wang
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. Translated by Marion Wiesel. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bed of Rozsas,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Night
by
Wiesel, Elie, and Wiesel, Marion (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Hill & Wang
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 144 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover), 55. New read more
|
|
Night (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Wiesel, Elie
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hill and Wang
ISBN-13: 9780374399979
ISBN: 0374399972
Description: New. 0374399972 Brand new merchandise! read more
| | | |