Your search: Books » ISBN: 0373772971
(138 available copies)
Page 1 of 6
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 378 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lauri Waslohn ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. No stamps or remainder marks. No creases on the covers. A few spine creases. A set of initials are written on 1st inside page. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 378 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Marsha Painter ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. No stamps, writing or remainder marks. No creases on the covers. 1 spine crease. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 378 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Marsha Painter ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. No stamps, writing or remainder marks. Some light spine creases. Small corner crease on bottom corner front cover/top corner of back cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 378 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Marsha Painter ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Hqn Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Fair. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Very Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2008. Bakery Sisters Book #1. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Very Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2008. Bakery Sisters Book #1. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Very Good ++ Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2008. Bakery Sisters Book #1. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 378 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Good. Spine creasing otw great condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
FictionDB ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Mallery, Susan
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HQN
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Paperback Good condition. Light wear and the spine is creased. Store stamp. read more
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN Books
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN Books
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN Books
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN Books
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN Books
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN Books
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Sweet Talk
by
Susan Mallery
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN Books
ISBN-13: 9780373772971
ISBN: 0373772971
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.