» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. One very faint spine crease Covers are good with minimal wear Edges show slight wear and Back cover has a bend in the top left corner Text is CLEAN and Tight From my SMOKE FREE collection. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 377 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Melissa Hanley, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2007-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2007-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Pages are clean and in good condition, average wear to cover, no writing or highlighting inside book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bonanzi, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Hqn Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Very Good. 0373772491 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Very Good. 0373772491 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Very Good. 0373772491 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre...02608119 _ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2007-12-01 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Fair. Well used but still very readable. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 377 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 377 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. like new. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 377 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bob Lincoln Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Books ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hqn Books Date Published: 12/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hqn Books Date Published: 12/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Good. Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: HQN Books Pub Date: 12/1/2007 Binding: Mass Market Paperback Pages: 384. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Beverly Barton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Time to Die used book

A Time to Die

by Barton, Beverly other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373772490 ISBN: 0373772491

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 377 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.