» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 3/1/2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Fine. 0373771010 Great Condition: Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Corners: Ships Fast: read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Good. 0373771010 Good Condition, Some Shelfwear & Edgewear, Corners Bent, Pages browning, Ships Fast. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $2.09

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Very Good. 0373771010 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Good. Spine creases. shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Very Good. 0373771010. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice used book

McKettrick's Choice

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tight binding. Slight spine tilt. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 459 p. McKettrick Cowboys Trilogy. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Susan Larson, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Good. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 3/1/2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Very Good. 0373771010 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks YB14. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice used book

McKettrick's Choice

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 459 p. McKettrick Cowboys Trilogy. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: North Shore Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Mc Kettrick's Choice used book

Mc Kettrick's Choice

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HARLEQUIN [ 1/2005] ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780373771011 [MILLER, LINDA LAEL] MC KETTRICK'S CHOICE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books N More Pa, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice used book

McKettrick's Choice

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Very good. Binding: PAP Vendor: Harlequin Books Subject: Roma. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice used book

McKettrick's Choice

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Very Good. This book is in very good condition. It shows very llittle use. There are initials written on the inside cover at the corner. The binding is tight and pages are clean. The cover has minor bumps and scuffs. There is a price sticker on the back cover. There is light creasing on the spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: visionarybook, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice used book

McKettrick's Choice

by Miller, Linda other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780373771011 [MILLER, LINDA] MCKETTRICK'S CHOICE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice used book

McKettrick's Choice

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $5.88

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN 2005/05 Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: 0373771010. Paperback Historical Romance 1st. Printing Near Fine slight slant creases; 77961. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice used book

McKettrick's Choice

by Miller, Linda Lael other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN 2005/05 Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: 0373771010. Paperback Historical Romance 1st. Printing Fine Minus initials; 74104. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3) used book

McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Men Series #3)

by Linda Lael Miller other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771011 ISBN: 0373771010

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.