Your search: Books » ISBN: 0373252161
(28 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
First, Best and Only
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. read more
First, Best and Only
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin, New York
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. Page ends browning. read more
First, Best and Only
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: Harlequin Temptation #116
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. Spine creased, cocked and rubbed, initials on cover page, text tight and clean. read more
First, Best and Only
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D's Book Cellar ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only (Harl Temp #116)
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
DE,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Don Mills, Ontario, Canada: Harlequin Temptation, 1986
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Mass Market Paperback. No Jacket. First Edition. 6 3/4 x 4 1/4. July 1986 paperback. Very Good Cond. Minor spine creasing. Spine taped at bottom. Front and back cover edges frayed. No store stamps. No ink marks. Handling and shelf wear. Setting: He was a hard man to forget. The last thing Marni Lange wanted was to appear on the cover of a national magazine. Instinct told her she was making a huge mistake. and when she walked into the photographer's studio she knew she'd been right. Brian ... read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books Galore ,
DE,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only #116
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Temptation
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: C+ 0373252161. read more
First, Best and Only
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HT #116
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Acceptable. Pb, C/good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Maven ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only ( Ht 116 )
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. A faint spine crease, minor edge wear. 2.16.9// read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Lois Sims ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. Used-Good. Some wear, creases, reader's crease. Text clean and tight. Satisfaction Guaranteed! Harlequin Temptation #116. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ralph Swanson ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. 0373252161 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more
First, Best and Only
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
First, Best and Only
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
First, Best and Only
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
First, Best and Only
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
First, Best and Only
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Fine. 0373252161. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only By Barbara Delinsky
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 6/1/1986
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Very Good. In very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kiddo's Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Temptation-
Date Published: 1986-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Used: Good. Small Spine Splits, Creasing Temptation-#116. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Shelf ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Temptarion #116
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Coldspring Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Fine. 0373252161 Book may show some shelf wear, Fast shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
First, Best and Only
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
First, Best and Only
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
First, Best and Only
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780373252169
ISBN: 0373252161
Description: VG+ Temptation 116 Harlequin Temptation 116. 1st printing, July 1986. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.