» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) By used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) By

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Used; Very Good. This book has a minor crack on spine. Binding is tight and pages are clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: J. L. Jones, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Very Good. 0373126603 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: As New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Fine. 0373126603 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Greek Prince's Chosen Wife, the #2660 used book

Greek Prince's Chosen Wife, the #2660

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Presents Date Published: Sep 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: B. 1st printing. 0373126603. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Greek Prince's Chosen Wife, the #2660 used book

Greek Prince's Chosen Wife, the #2660

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Presents Date Published: Sep 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: B. 1st printing. 0373126603. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. Harlequin Presents, 2660. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Sandra Marton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Fair. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. Harlequin Presents, 2660. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Through The Pages, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. Harlequin Presents, 2660. Audience: General/trade. mmpt, shelf wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (the Billionaires Brides #2660) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (the Billionaires Brides #2660)

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Grade: C. Catalog: Romance Harlequin Presents Synopsis: 187 pages. I'm pregnant, Prince Damian. Pregnant with your child...Ivy Madison claims she's pregnant with Prince Damian Aristedes' baby, but he's ne... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Sandra Marton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Sandra Marton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Sandra Marton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Sandra Marton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Sandra Marton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife used book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 187 p. Harlequin Presents, 2660. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) new book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Sandra Marton other copies of this book

price: $2.67

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2007-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: New. GREAT BOOK GREAT READ! NEW CONDITION-Mass Market PAPER BACK. NOT A BARGAIN, REMAINDER OR BOOK CLUB BOOK! PAGES CLEAN, TIGHT BINDING NO WRITING, NOT AN EX LIBRARY, WE SHIP FAST AND ALWAYS WELL PACKED! THANK YOU. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Dads Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents) new book

The Greek Prince's Chosen Wife (Harlequin Presents)

by Marton, Sandra other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 9/1/2007 ISBN-13: 9780373126606 ISBN: 0373126603

Description: New. 0373126603 Thanks Z08E. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.