» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 333 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Linda's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 333 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 333 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel

by Nancy Thayer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 333 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 333 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel

by Nancy Thayer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Good. Book shows shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Border Marketplace, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel

by Nancy Thayer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Border Marketplace, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Pages are clean, spine is not creased. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 333 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Robinsky Bros CO, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Fine. 0345485548. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 333 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ellen Patterson, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel

by Nancy Thayer other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Very Good. The covers of this book are clean and glossy, the binding is tight and uncreased, but there is some extremely minor shelf wear, otherwise this book would be in Like New condition. The inside pages are clean and unmarked. No dog-eared pages, soiling or water damage. No remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Books Inn, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel

by Nancy Thayer other copies of this book

price: $4.32

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Fine New in Fine jacket. SOFT COVER, Fine/Fine, Ballantine Books, 2007, 0.8 in. H x 7.7 in. L x 5.2 in. W, 9.6 oz. This copy has no signs of use, is in Excellent Condition Overall. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books_By_Russ, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: BALLANTINE BOOKS Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: VG. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Hot Flash Club Chills Out, the used book

Hot Flash Club Chills Out, the

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $7.98

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: GOOD. Trade Paperback-9780345485540 TRADE PB [THAYER, NANCY] HOT FLASH CLUB CHILLS OUT, THE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel new book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel

by Nancy Thayer other copies of this book

price: $8.49

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: New. NEW: First printing (complete # line) for you collectors. Trade Paperback, no markings, no creases, no spine lines and no remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GankoBooks, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out new book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

list price: $13.95

our price: $12.56

you save: $1.39 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 333 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel new book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel

by Nancy Thayer other copies of this book

price: $13.90

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel new book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $14.89

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780345485540. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: BALLANTINE BOOKS, New York Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Good. No Jacket. NICE CLEAN COPY, SUN TANNING TO EDGES, TWO TINY MARKS TO OUTER PAGE EDGES. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B & J BOOK SALES, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel used book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel

by Nancy Thayer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $4.19

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Ballantine Books 5/1/2007. Used paperback. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fiction Addiction, SC, USA

Reliability: High

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel [Paperback] By Thayer, Nancy new book

The Hot Flash Club Chills Out: a Novel [Paperback] By Thayer, Nancy

by Nancy Thayer other copies of this book

price: $4.81

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2007-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: New. New copy//light shelfwear//ships in shrinkwrap from VA next business day. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: New Path Books, VA, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Hot Flash Club Chills Out used book

Hot Flash Club Chills Out

by Thayer, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $7.49

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Bound ISBN-13: 9780345485540 ISBN: 0345485548

Description: Good. Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Books, NH, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Hot Flash Holidays

Hot Flash Holidays

by Nancy Thayer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.08!

The Hot Flash Club Strikes Again

The Hot Flash Club Strikes Again

by Nancy Thayer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.65!

The Hot Flash Club

The Hot Flash Club

by Nancy Thayer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Between husbands & friends

Between husbands & friends

by Nancy Thayer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $14.00!

Everlasting

Everlasting

by Nancy Thayer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.99!

Belonging

Belonging

by Nancy Thayer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $197.95!