|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays
by
Thayer, Nancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Thayer, Nancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Very good. Book is in Very Good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays
by
Thayer, Nancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: New in new dust jacket. No marks, no wear. Careful packing, quick posting. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 304 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Brickyard Books,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Thayer, Nancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardback.
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Book, 304 pp. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays
by
Thayer, Nancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: New in New jacket. NEW MINT CONDITION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SHIRLEY SMITH,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays
by
Thayer, Nancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books 2005/05
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: 0345485513. Hardback Fiction 1st. Ed. Fine/Fine; 76391. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2005-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Very Good. DJ has scuffs, shelf wear. Excellent condition. Might have slight shelfwear on DJ. Very clean, tight pages. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Good. Dust jacket is worn, torn. Book is GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bay City Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Good. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Very good. Nice condition with minor indications of previous handling. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Hot Flash Holidays: a Novel
by
Nancy Thayer
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345485519
ISBN: 0345485513
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|