» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Invincible new book

Invincible

by Troy Denning other copies of this book

price: $15.54

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Invincible used book

Invincible

by Troy Denning other copies of this book

price: $15.95

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: Fine/Fine. 9780345477460 Legacy of the Force. Very minor wear. Pages are clean. Binding is tight. A nice clean copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: K and L Books, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force) used book

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force)

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $15.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Del Rey Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Star Wars(R) Legacy of the Force Invincible new book

Star Wars(R) Legacy of the Force Invincible

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $16.68

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Invincible new book

Invincible

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $24.17

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Del Rey Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 299 p. Star Wars: Legacy of the Force (Hardcover), 9. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9) new book

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9)

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $24.30

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Del Rey ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: New. 0345477464 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9) new book

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9)

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $24.30

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Del Rey ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: New. 0345477464 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9) new book

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9)

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $24.30

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Del Rey ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: New. 0345477464 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Invincible new book

Invincible

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

list price: $27.00

our price: $24.30

you save: $2.70 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Del Rey Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 299 p. Star Wars: Legacy of the Force (Hardcover), 9. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Star Wars Legacy of the Force Invincible used book

Star Wars Legacy of the Force Invincible

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $17.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: HARDBACK Publisher: BANTAM DELL RANDOM HOUSE Date Published: 5/2008 ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: VG/G. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elliott Bay Book Company, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Star Wars(R) Legacy of the Force Invincible new book

Star Wars(R) Legacy of the Force Invincible

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $17.75

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: BRAND NEW. 0345477464. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9) (Hardcover) used book

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9) (Hardcover)

other copies of this book

price: $18.67

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: Fine. Almost NEW Official US 2008 Hardcover w/DJ. Next Day Ship Guaranteed! No highlights. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wap Central Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9) new book

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9)

by Troy Denning other copies of this book

price: $20.19

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Del Rey Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Star Wars: Legacy of the Force: Invincible (Star Wars) used book

Star Wars: Legacy of the Force: Invincible (Star Wars)

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $21.27

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Del Rey Books ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Invincible new book

Invincible

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $22.68

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Star Wars: Legacy of the Force: Invincible (Star Wars) used book

Star Wars: Legacy of the Force: Invincible (Star Wars)

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $22.94

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Del Rey Books ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Star Wars: Legacy of the Force: Invincible (Star Wars) used book

Star Wars: Legacy of the Force: Invincible (Star Wars)

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $23.57

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Del Rey Books ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9) new book

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9)

by Troy Denning other copies of this book

price: $25.34

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Del Rey Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Invincible new book

Invincible

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $26.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: NEW! Tracking Included. All orders are generally processed within 1-2 business days. Excellent Customer Service is our top priority! Please consider expedited shipping if you have a tight deadline or need something faster. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: eSuperBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Invincible new book

Invincible

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $26.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: NEW! Tracking Included. All orders are generally processed within 1-2 business days. Excellent Customer Service is our top priority! Please consider expedited shipping if you have a tight deadline or need something faster. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: eSuperBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9) new book

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9)

by Denning, Troy other copies of this book

price: $16.20

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Del Rey ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: New. 0345477464 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Mary's Store, NY, USA

Reliability: Good

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9) used book

Invincible (Star Wars: Legacy of the Force, Book 9)

by Troy Denning other copies of this book

price: $22.54

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Del Rey Date Published: 2008-05-13 ISBN-13: 9780345477460 ISBN: 0345477464

Description: Like New. LIKE NEW CONDITION OR BETTER! ! GREAT CONDITION! NO MARKS, NO TEARS! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Player's Quest, SC, USA

Reliability: Fair


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.