» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Kellerman, Jonathan, And Kellerman, Faye other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 11/2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 294 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: 2006. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: 2006. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket has tape on it. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket has tape on it. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Fair. Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: 2006. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Good. Nice Copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moriahbookstore, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Kellerman, Jonathan; Kellerman, Faye other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 11/21/2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Fine. 0345467981 Thanks Z49U. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman, Faye Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Faye Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman, Faye Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Good. NO dust jacket GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Faye Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman, Faye Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Kellerman, Jonathan & Faye other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardback Publisher: Ballantine Books, NY Date Published: c2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket. ISBN 0-345-46798-1, 1st Printing, 8vo, dust jacket, 294pp, top and bottom binding edges bumped. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Debue's Book Shop, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman, Faye Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Very Good. Former Library Book, usual stamps and stickers pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Faye Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. -, Spiral Bound, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Kellerman, Jonathan, and Kellerman, Faye other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. excellent shape; FIRST edition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 294 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Judith Smith, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman, Faye Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Jonathan Kellerman, Faye Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Capital Crimes used book

Capital Crimes

by Kellerman, Jonathan, and Kellerman, Faye other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780345467980 ISBN: 0345467981

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Book in nearly like new condition. Prior owners initials on 1st page. DJ shows some very slight edgewear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 294 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shelf, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent