|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 034546527X
(51 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: 2008. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. read more
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: New. 034546527X Brand New! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barracuda Books, LLC,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: New. 034546527X Brand New! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barracuda Books, LLC,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: Good in Good jacket. First Edition. 1st edition hardback with jacket, very light edgewear to jacket, text unmarked. read more
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. A clean, firmly bound copy; gently read, if at all; giftable condition. 13 digit ISBN is 978-0-345-46527-6. read more
|
|
Compulsion (Alex Delware, No 22)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition.
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: Ballantine
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: Ballantine 3/1/2008. Used hardcover. First Edition. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. read more
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 1st Edit 1st print, lightly used, hardcover with dust jacket in excellent condition, no marks or writing, binding tight, dust jacket (not price-clipped) is bright and glossy, light edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookshelfillers,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion an Alex Delaware Novel
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ DJ. 034546527X. The boards are clean and in good shape with light wear on the edges. The binding is tight and the pages are clean and crisp. DJ is clean and glossy with very little wear.; Alex Delaware; 352 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008-03-25
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: New. NEW: First Edition, First printing (complete # line). Hardcover with dust jacket, no markings, no price clippings to dust jacket, not a Book Club Edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GankoBooks,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 337 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Hardcover). New read more
|
|
Compulsion
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 337 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Hardcover). New read more
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: New. 034546527X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware)
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: New. 034546527X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Compulsion
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: SIGNED**by Jonathan Kellerman directly on Title Page. 1st Edition. 1st Printing. Full # line. DJ in clear mylar cover. U.S. buyers get FREE USPS tracking & book shipped in a box. Stored in smoke-free environment. Bubble wrapped. Shipped in a box. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 337 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. SIGNED**by Jonathan Kellerman directly on Title Page. 1st/1st. Will gift wrap, FREE, if you ask at time of purchase. SHIPS FAST DAILY. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suzie's Stuff,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion: An Alex Delaware Novel [SIGNED]
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Ballantine Books, NY
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: New in new dust jacket. Signed by author. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 337 p. Alex Delaware Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. First edition, FIRST PRINTING, SIGNED by JONATHAN KELLERMAN on the title page (simply signed, not inscribed to anyone); hardback with dustjacket, unread in MINT condition (no marks/flaws, not book-club ed, not price-clipped, etc); comes with the EVENT FLYER. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookcount,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion **Signed**
by
Kellerman, Jonathan
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: As New in As New jacket. Signed by Author SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. Signature only. First Edition, First Printing with corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Book is in Mylar Cover. All-ways well boxed, All-ways fast service. Thanks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
All-Ways Fiction,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: Good. Regular books Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware Novels)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: Good. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780345465276
ISBN: 034546527X
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Compulsion: an Alex Delaware Novel (Alex Delaware)
by
Jonathan Kellerman
other copies of this book
| | | |