» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 13   change currency
sort by
Twisted used book

Twisted

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted used book

Twisted

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted used book

Twisted

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel new book

Twisted: a Novel

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 11/23/2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: New. 0345465253 s daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 68C. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Price or other sticker on dust jacket. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Fair. 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Ex-library. 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: 2004. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted used book

Twisted

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Ex-library. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. First Edition HB/DJ x-lib copy read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Joanne Malys, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted new book

Twisted

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: New in new dust jacket. HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. BOOK CLUB EDITION. NEW HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER. F-Kellerman, Jonathan. Ballantine Books, 2004. California; Fiction; Los Angeles; Policewomen; Psychological; Psychopaths; Serial murders; Thrillers. MAILS QUICKLY read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Good. HARDCOVER cover has slight shelf wear book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Good. HARDCOVER dust jacket has slight shelf wear says do not return on the side of the pages Normal cover and page wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. Very little shelfwear; Text clean Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. fff. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted used book

Twisted

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Fair in fair dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: kappy's books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted used book

Twisted

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Very good None jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have minimal edgewear. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Kellerman Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004-11-23 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Used-Very Good. Library copy in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted: a Novel used book

Twisted: a Novel

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twisted used book

Twisted

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780345465252 ISBN: 0345465253

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Bookclub edition. read more

condition:

Book: