New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 18   change currency
sort by
The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Very Good jacket. Very Good. 0345452534 1st edition September 2002 very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Steven Wright, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from LA, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Fair in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages. The dust jacket has very little shelf & edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Second Dip Books, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Electronic Commerce Strategies, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R A Cobb, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bhunter7, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Fine. 0345452534 LIKE NEW GREAT BUY. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: bookmac, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Nice clean copy. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 416 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: d nissen, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers _ bright clean pages _ text-tight & intact _ very good hard cover binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Acceptable. May have library marks/stickers. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good. Text is clean. Has library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good. Has 4 % out of 100 % Coffee Staine's, Has library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. ***** SELLERS COMMENT: THIS IS A HARDCOVER EDITION NOT A SOFTCOVER*****. Dust jacket: good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Like New. Book is clean and tight. DJ has minor edgewear and rubbing. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket may have minimal edgewear. -, Hard Cover, Near Fine / Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good. No DJ; minor shelfwear; good+ Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book used book

The Murder Book

by Jonathan Kellerman other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Ballantine Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Murder Book, an Alex Delaware Novel used book

The Murder Book, an Alex Delaware Novel

by Kellerman, Jonathan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Ballantine Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780345452535 ISBN: 0345452534

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: