Your search: Books » ISBN: 0345409574
(258 available copies)
Page 1 of 11
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 512 p. read more
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 512 p. read more
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 512 p. read more
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 05/1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 512 p. read more
Gods and Generals
by
Jeffrey Shaara
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good+ Trade Paperback. Ballantine, 1997. Very Good+ Book. Light wear to book and spine. Aside from toning, overall a clean and tight copy. Media Mail packed in protective bubble lined shipping bags, Priority in a Flat Rate Envelope. Shipped Quickly. Prompt response to questions. read more
Gods and Generals [Paperback] By Shaara, Jeff
by
Jeff Shaara
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997-05-13
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Good. Good; paperback. Clean, tight, & bright, with no tears, marks, or highlighting. Covers dogeared. From The Civil War Book Shop-As close as your computer; as dependable as old Abe. read more
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 512 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
jerebooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 512 p. Good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
jerebooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: First paperback edition;
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover has light edgewear; Book is straight and tight; pages are clean and free of markings or tears; Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 512 p. Audience: General/trade. An amazing and heartbreaking saga of the American Civil War prior to the Battle of Gettysburg; read more
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good. 0345409574 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 5/13/1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good. 0345409574 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 07R. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very-Good+ 8vo. {006942} Gods and Generals by Jeff Shaara. ISBN 0345409574. Published by Ballantine Books in 1997. TRADE PAPERBACK 8vo Civil War {Book Condition} VERY-GOOD+ {Book Condition Details} Cover: edge wear, minor soiling, light creasing on Spine, light creasing, rubbing, Text: cream colored pages. {Keywords} FICTION HISTORICAL WAR LEE ROBERT. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
TheWingCo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Shaara, Jeff
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good. 0345409574 Binding and Pages: Excellent, moderately tanned pages. Dustjacket: Very good. Thanks for your business! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Jeff Shaara
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Gods and Generals
by
Jeff Shaara
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Gods and Generals
by
Jeff Shaara
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Very Good. Little Wear. Clean Pages. Paperback edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Jeff Shaara
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Good. Cover has some wear, yellowing pages, tight spine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Jeff Shaara
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: Good. Good condition overall. Bumped corners. Clean pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Jeff Shaara
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: New. First Edition. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Gods and Generals
by
Jeffrey Shaara
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: TextbooksRus #7904572. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
Gods and Generals
by
Jeff Shaara
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780345409577
ISBN: 0345409574
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.