Your search: Books » ISBN: 0345364279
(93 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Good. read more
The Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharon
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Ballantine 36427 (1992) 8th printing paperback CONDITION: VERY GOOD, a couple of dog-eared pages & a trace of edge wear o/w a nice copy, near fine condition SERIES-An Elizabeth MacPherson Mystery. read more
Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Very Good. 0345364279 SS--A GOOD LOOKING mass market paperback book! ! Some creasing of the spine & signs of wear from reading--nothing major. Different cover. Has store stamp on top border. SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a nice copy! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS-4-EVER ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Very Good. 0345364279 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
The Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: 8th printing.
Binding: PB.
Publisher: Ballantine Books 36427., New York.
Date Published: 1992 (c1990).
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Good to very good-paperback (crease). An Elizabeth MacPherson mystery. read more
The Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn. 1990
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine, 1990, 217 pp. ISBN 0345364279
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Paperback; minor shelfwear; o/w in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Eryops Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Very Good. Slight creasing, No store stamps, marks. Slight edgewear. read more
The Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Good. No Jacket. Previous Owners Name First Page, Corners Worn, Remainder Mark, Spine Creased, Text Is Unmarked, Good Reading Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 5th Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. read more
Death at Their Heels
by
Clark, Margaret G
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Book Services
Date Published: 1975
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Good. Text clean, binding sound, tanning, reading creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kat Prints ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: VG. Text clean, binding sound, read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kat Prints ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Good. Pages tanned, spine creased. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Worm ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. bright, clean cover, minimal wear, tight, clean copy. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Janice Dunlap ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Windsor Knot [Mass Market Paperback] By McCrumb, Sharyn
by
Sharyn McCrumb
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1991-12-13
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Good. Slight edgewear on good cover, lightly creased spine, tight binding, clean text. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sperry Books ,
NH,
USA
Reliability:
Windsor Knot
by
McCrumb, Sharyn
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DON BUNNELL ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Windsor Knot
by
Sharyn McCrumb
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Windsor Knot
by
Sharyn McCrumb
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Windsor Knot
by
Sharyn McCrumb
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dampstains do not affect text. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Windsor Knot [Mass Market Paperback] By McCrumb, Sharyn
by
Windsor Knot
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1991-12-13
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Good. Good condition, creases on spine, edgewear, age discoloration. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kiddo's Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Windsor Knot
by
Sharyn McCrumb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Windsor Knot
by
Sharyn McCrumb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Windsor Knot
by
Sharyn McCrumb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Windsor Knot
by
Sharyn McCrumb
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Acceptable. read more
Windsor Knot
by
Sharyn McCrumb
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780345364272
ISBN: 0345364279
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.