Your search: Books » ISBN: 0345322401
(296 available copies)
Page 1 of 12
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very Good. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very Good. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. Pages are in good condition; three black remainder marks on top & bottom edge. Spine is tight but creased. Cover is in good condition with only slight rub wear along edges. Library stamp on ffep blacked out &... Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Light edge and corner wear. No marks. Tight, square book. Some tanning. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Susan Larson ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Songs of Distant Earth
by
Arthur C. Clarke
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good. Spine is smooth. Covers show some wear at the edges and corners. Good reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Songs of Distant Earth
by
Arthur C. Clarke
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Songs of Distant Earth
by
Arthur C. Clarke
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Songs of Distant Earth
by
Arthur C. Clarke
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good. Spine is well creased. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good Grade C average reading copy. Binding is Mass Market Paperback. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good. read more
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very Good. Wear on spine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbacks ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
The Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur Charles
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Del Rey Books
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. NR Fine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 319 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ziggy's Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Del Rey
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very Good. 0345322401 Great Condition paperback book, Clean pages, no writing in book, mild creases to spine, light edge wear rubs, This book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Very Good. 0345322401 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; some reading creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Songs of Distant Earth
by
Arthur C. Clarke
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Del Rey
Date Published: 1987-04-12
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good. Nice clean copy with minimal shelf wear and spine creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lois Rosenlof ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Songs of Distant Earth
by
Clarke, Arthur C.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780345322401
ISBN: 0345322401
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.