» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Terry R. Des Jardins, George G. Burton other copies of this book

price: $4.27

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Good. 4th edition. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Terry R. Des Jardins; George G. Burton other copies of this book

price: $10.41

Ships from MT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001-04-16 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Good. Book has some wear and highlighting, decent shape. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Delicious Books, MT, USA

Reliability: Best

Clinical Manifestations and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestations and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Des Jardins, Terry, and Burton, George G, and Mosby Publishing (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $40.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Binding strong & tight, pages bright, clean. Text unmarked. Spine remains uncreased. We ship 6 days a week. Canadian orders ship air letter post or global priority where available. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 696 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Pictish Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Terry R. Des Jardins, George G. Burton other copies of this book

price: $4.24

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Acceptable. Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bookmans, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Terry R. Des Jardins; George G. Burton other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001-04-16 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Very Good. The book is Very Clean and Clear accept for a name inside the cover, it is free from any foreign markings. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mary Phipps, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Terry R. Des Jardins, George G. Burton other copies of this book

price: $5.52

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Good. Cover/corners/edges show wear. Shows wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Jardins, Terry R. Des; Burton, George G. other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: C.V. Mosby ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Very Good. 0323010865 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Jardins, Terry R. Des other copies of this book

price: $54.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 16/04/2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Fine. SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Jardins, Terry R. Des other copies of this book

price: $55.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 16/04/2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Fine. SHIPS THROUGH FEDEX PRIORITY. PLEASE PROVIDE STREET ADDRESS. BOOK DESCRIPTION: Like New.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GRACEAMERICA, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Terry R. Des Jardins other copies of this book

price: $56.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Jardins, Terry R. Des other copies of this book

price: $57.75

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 4-16-01 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Fine. Like New. No Highlights or markups. Unused Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: VERIZON BOOKS, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease new book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Des Jardins Terry other copies of this book

price: $71.36

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 25cm, pp. 544. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Clinical Manifestations and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestations and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Des Jardins, Terry, and Burton, George G, and Mosby Publishing (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $39.88

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 696 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Clinical Manifestations and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestations and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Des Jardins, Terry, and Burton, George G, and Mosby Publishing (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $39.88

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 696 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease new book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Terry Des Jardins other copies of this book

price: $60.28

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Elsevier Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Size 25cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. 544. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Purana Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Clinical Manifestations and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestations and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Des Jardins, Terry, and Burton, George G, and Mosby Publishing (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $40.88

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Fine. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 696 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease; Burton, George G. new book

Clinical Manifestation and Assessment of Respiratory Disease; Burton, George G.

other copies of this book

price: $59.00

Ships from DELHI, INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Book_Gallery, DELHI, INDIA

Reliability: Low

Clinical Manifestations and Assessment of Respiratory Disease used book

Clinical Manifestations and Assessment of Respiratory Disease

by Des Jardins, Terry, and Burton, George G, and Mosby Publishing (Creator) other copies of this book

price: $4.38

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: C.V. Mosby Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780323010863 ISBN: 0323010865

Description: Good. No dust jacket. A good copy. Softly worn around edges. All pages and cover clear of markings. Binding solid and tight. Creased. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Sold Tales, WA, USA

Reliability: not rated


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.