|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0316710601
(260 available copies)
| Page 1 of 11 |
|
|
4th of July
by
Patterson, James, And Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 05/2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more
|
|
4th of July
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine; Patterosn, James
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good in Good jacket. Type: Ex-Library 392 PAGES. read more
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson~Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson~Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good. BOTTOM OF SPINE BUMPED AND TORN TO JACKET AND COVERS Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson~Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good. NO JACKET, COVERS BUMPED NO JACKET. read more
|
|
4th of July
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine; Patterosn, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. No dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good. No Dust Jacket. Cover worn and soiled. read more
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good. Missing dj All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 404 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dusty Cover,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good in Good jacket. 0316710601 book in good used condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good. 0316710601 Standard used condition ie...could have dj tear, bump, or corner crease. This is a new book that received the above wear during its. Has remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005-05-02
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: New. First Edition, Brand New Item_Not A Remainder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005-05-02
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Like New. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in top condition for a used item. Little to no wear to dust jacket, binding and boards. May have minor shelf rubs or remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Serenity Sales,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Volume and dust jacket in like new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ivy Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Very Good. Book looks near new, pages are crisp and clean, DJ in good shape. read more
|
|
4th of July
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good. Ex-library copy w/ marks & stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Good. Ex-library copy w/ marks & stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Very Good. 0316710601 INTERNATIONAL AVAILBLE PLEASE ASK FOR MORE INFO. May show signs of shelf wear. Choose D, receive in2-5 business days. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase andtake up to 14 business days to arrive. Please e with questions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book_seller,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005-05-02
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: Like New. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more
|
|
4th of July
by
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316710602
ISBN: 0316710601
Description: New. Brand new copy, no marks or highlights. great book, great price, BUY WITH CONFIDENCE fast shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
| | | | |