New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 11   change currency
sort by
4th of July used book

4th of July

by Patterson, James, And Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 05/2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine; Patterosn, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Little Brown & Co Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good in Good jacket. Type: Ex-Library 392 PAGES. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cerebral Deli, ND, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson~Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson~Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good. BOTTOM OF SPINE BUMPED AND TORN TO JACKET AND COVERS Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson~Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good. NO JACKET, COVERS BUMPED NO JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine; Patterosn, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good. No Dust Jacket. Cover worn and soiled. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good. Missing dj All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 404 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dusty Cover, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good in Good jacket. 0316710601 book in good used condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good. 0316710601 Standard used condition ie...could have dj tear, bump, or corner crease. This is a new book that received the above wear during its. Has remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July new book

4th of July

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $2.41

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005-05-02 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: New. First Edition, Brand New Item_Not A Remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $2.78

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005-05-02 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Like New. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in top condition for a used item. Little to no wear to dust jacket, binding and boards. May have minor shelf rubs or remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Serenity Sales, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Volume and dust jacket in like new condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Ivy Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Very Good. Book looks near new, pages are crisp and clean, DJ in good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good. Ex-library copy w/ marks & stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Good. Ex-library copy w/ marks & stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Very Good. 0316710601 INTERNATIONAL AVAILBLE PLEASE ASK FOR MORE INFO. May show signs of shelf wear. Choose D, receive in2-5 business days. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase andtake up to 14 business days to arrive. Please e with questions. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book_seller, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July used book

4th of July

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2005-05-02 ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: Like New. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Peaceful Valley Homestead, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

4th of July new book

4th of July

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $3.42

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316710602 ISBN: 0316710601

Description: New. Brand new copy, no marks or highlights. great book, great price, BUY WITH CONFIDENCE fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: