Your search: Books » ISBN: 0316710571
(400 available copies)
Page 1 of 16
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 272 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 272 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. 272 p. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: May be book club.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. DJ has very minor shelf wear, binding is tight and square, pages are clean and unmarked. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Renee's Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very good in very good dust jacket. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. GOOD with minimal wear to cover and pages. Binding fully intact. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Good. No dust jacket. Ex-library. Is x-lib, missing dj, tape on front and back covers, book is in great shape. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Karen Fugal ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Fine. No dust jacket. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ziggy's Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ziggy's Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Fine. 0316710571 Excellent Condition Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Book club edition, Clean pages, Dust jacket has no tears, mild shelf rubs, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Pages are in nearly like new condition. DJ shows some slight edgewear. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Shelf ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 6/28/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Fine. 0316710571 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A94. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 6/28/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very Good. 0316710571 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 28G. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 6/28/2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very Good. 0316710571 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks E90. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
Patterson, James; Gross, Andrew
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
Sam's Letters to Jennifer
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2004-06-28
ISBN-13: 9780316710572
ISBN: 0316710571
Description: Very Good. Appears unread, minor shelf wear, small tear on DJ. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.