|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0316693006
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Good. Little & Brown, 2002. Dust jacket has shelf and edgewear, tiny scratches and dents. Books apine ends are bumped, a bit of water marks on the bottom of the book and inside dust jacket. Owners names are inked out on the first page. All other pages are clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bootleg Press,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Good. Standard used condition. May have usual light reading/storage wear. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Good. Dust cover has wear, otherwise in great clean condition Normal cover and page wear. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Good in Good jacket. First Edition. Stated 1st Edition, 1st Printing Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Very Good. Very gently used. Excellent condition. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Good. Normal used condition. Regular storage/reading wear. Usually All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Ex-library. 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Substantial aging/yellowing of text pages. Cover has some wear on edges. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Good in Good jacket. Small Edition Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Previous owner's name on inside front end page. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Moonrise Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Very Good. -1st Printing--387 pgs. Interior-Nice overall condition. The boards are well preserved. -Publish Place: Boston, MA-Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Fair. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sven Magnuson,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002-11-18
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: Good. The pages in this book are yellowed Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316693004
ISBN: 0316693006
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Four Blind Mice
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
| | | |