New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
Search 
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Good. Little & Brown, 2002. Dust jacket has shelf and edgewear, tiny scratches and dents. Books apine ends are bumped, a bit of water marks on the bottom of the book and inside dust jacket. Owners names are inked out on the first page. All other pages are clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bootleg Press, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Good. Standard used condition. May have usual light reading/storage wear. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Good. Dust cover has wear, otherwise in great clean condition Normal cover and page wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Good in Good jacket. First Edition. Stated 1st Edition, 1st Printing Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Very Good. Very gently used. Excellent condition. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Good. Normal used condition. Regular storage/reading wear. Usually All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Ex-library. 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Substantial aging/yellowing of text pages. Cover has some wear on edges. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Good in Good jacket. Small Edition Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Previous owner's name on inside front end page. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moonrise Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Very Good. -1st Printing--387 pgs. Interior-Nice overall condition. The boards are well preserved. -Publish Place: Boston, MA-Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Fair. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 400 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sven Magnuson, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2002-11-18 ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: Good. The pages in this book are yellowed Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross) used book

Four Blind Mice (Alex Cross)

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316693004 ISBN: 0316693006

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Four Blind Mice used book

Four Blind Mice

by James Patterson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA