|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0316666343
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
The Lovely Bones
by
Sebold, Alice
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. read more
|
|
The Lovely Bones
by
Sebold, Alice
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. read more
|
|
The Lovely Bones
by
Sebold, Alice
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. read more
|
|
The Lovely Bones
by
Sebold, Alice
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 07/2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. read more
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Very Good. Missing dj All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002-06
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Fair. Page 351 has some sticker residue and 2 or three lines are damaged a little. Rest of book is ok and in good reading shape. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Minor writing on flyleaf Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002-06
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002-06
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Fair. Missing dust jacket. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones
by
Sebold, Alice
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Good in good dust jacket. This HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET is in GOOD condition, BUT copy shows SLIGHT SPINE SHIFT. Dust jacket shows some shelf scuff. Some corner and edge wear. A hint of creasing around edges of dust jacket. Tidy pages. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Broken in Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones
by
Sebold, Alice
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Good in Good jacket. Book and dust jacket are nice, tight and clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Caveman Books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. 1st Edition Hardcover With Dust Jacket. Slight Shelf Wear To Edges/Corners Of Dust Jacket. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FrogPrinceBooks,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002-06
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Fair. Acceptable: BIND: Paperback ED. DJ: [none] not issued. COVER: [acceptable] creases, chips, corner curls with typical shelf and user wear for condition. SPINE: [good ] clean, straight. PAGES: [good] clean, straight, unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
affinna,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002-06
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Very Good. No folded pages or writing. Light dustcover wear, mostly at edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
javap,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Good. Ex-library book in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002-06
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Very Good. Very gently used. Excellent condition. Usually All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Very Good. Very gently used. Excellent condition. Usually All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: Good. PAPERBACK, NO JACKET, EDGE WEAR NO JACKET. read more
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Lovely Bones: a Novel
by
Alice Sebold
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780316666343
ISBN: 0316666343
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cov | | | |