Your search: Books » ISBN: 0316633763
(155 available copies)
Page 1 of 7
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 1ST,
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 512 p. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Ogden, Christopher
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co (T)
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Fine in LIKE NEW jacket. Hardbound, with the DJ, AS NEW. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D & D Galleries ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co (T)
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. Hardbound, with the DJ, VG/VG. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D & D Galleries ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994-05-16
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994-05-16
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Good. EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994-05-16
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears. smudge on outer pagesDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Good in Good jacket. 303-X-Add. Ex-library. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Good in Good jacket. First Edition. 185-U Ex-library. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. No Dust Jacket Dampstained. read more
Life of the Party: the Biography of Pamela Digby Churchill Hayward Harriman
by
Christopher Ogden
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316633765
ISBN: 0316633763
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.