» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Fine. 0316614564 THIS IS A HARDCOVER BOOK IN DUST JACKET. THE BOOK AND DUST JACKET ARE IN FINE/FINE CONDITION, LIKE NEW, NO DEFECTS INSIDE OR OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MORGANA, INC, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight new book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $20.28

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, & Angels Flight new book

The Harry Bosch Novels: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, & Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $20.35

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co Date Published: 2003-11-03 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780316614566. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2 used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Omnibus Edition Binding: Cloth Publisher: Little Brown, New York Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Fine in About Fine jacket. Hardcover Contains The Last Coyote, Trunk Music and Angels Flight. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Always Superior Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2 used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $47.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Omnibus Edition Binding: Cloth Publisher: Little Brown, New York Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover. Signed by the Author Contains The Last Coyote, Trunk Music and Angels Flight. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Always Superior Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels Vol. 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Vol. 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $48.00

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: US 1st Ed., First Printing Hardcover BOOK VERY SLIGHTLY BUMPED Binding: Hardcover Publisher: LITTLE BROWN Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Mystery Protected in clear Mylar cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped in a box. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mystery Mike's, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $49.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Signed. First Edition. SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. 1st edition, 1st printing. With corresponding number Line-Unclipped DJ in Brodart-slightest wear to edges-VG+ \ VG+ Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books From California, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $50.00

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition/First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company, Boston Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. Flat-signed By Author on Title Page. 0316614564 First Omnibus Edition. Black boards; illustrated dust jacket. 821 pp. Minor creasing at lower spine extrem; 1/4" ink line on fore-edge; slight soiling on bottom block; slight shelf-rubbing along board bottom edges. Binding and interior are clean, tight and bright. DJ, protected in Demco, has faint corner wear; shelf-rubbing on back. Very nice copy overall; signed. Thick, heavy book--ADD. POSTAGE REQUIRED if requesting ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Landmark Booksellers, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels: the Last Coyote/Trunk Music/Angels Flight: Signed used book

The Harry Bosch Novels: the Last Coyote/Trunk Music/Angels Flight: Signed

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $74.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. SIGNED. Signed by Author AN EXCELLENT COPY-SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Author's Signature only. The Three in One edition. Contains The Last Coyote, Trunk Music and Angels Flight. A First edition, First printing, with the corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Skylarkerbooks, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $74.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2003-11 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Very Good. Hardcover w/dj, straight tight binding, clean pages, bump to dj corners, FIRST OMNIBUS EDITION FULLY NUMBERED, fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: bettebooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels: the Last Coyote/Trunk Music/Angels Flight **Signed** used book

The Harry Bosch Novels: the Last Coyote/Trunk Music/Angels Flight **Signed**

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $75.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Omnibus Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Company, Boston Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Signed by Author SIGNED by the Author on the Title page. First edition, First printing. With corresponding number line. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Is covered by Mylar Brodart. All-ways well boxed, All-ways fast service. Thanks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: All-Ways Fiction, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Harry Bosch Novels, the: Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight new book

Harry Bosch Novels, the: Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $11.07

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $15.90

Ships from AB, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill_Alberta, AB, CANADA

Reliability: High

Harry Bosch Novels, the: Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight new book

Harry Bosch Novels, the: Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $16.11

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $16.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2003-11 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Very Good. 3 Complete Novels in 1 Volume: The Last Coyote, Trunk Music, + Angels Flight! COLLECTIBLE! 1st Omnibus Edition (Stated), 4th Printing 2003 Little, Brown & Company (Publisher; Boston) HARDBACK; text clean/UNMARKED; color cover front near mint/back has mild surface rubbing/light edge wear w/no tears + only coupla tiny nicks; price unclipped; spine strong; NOT x-library; No remainder mark; Not book club; text is the 3 novels: Coyote (275 pages, chapters neither titled nor numbered), ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Joseph Lewis, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight new book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

other copies of this book

price: $16.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: B ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: New Books Only. US Edition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Summaboo, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels, Volume 2: the Last Coyote/ new book

The Harry Bosch Novels, Volume 2: the Last Coyote/

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $17.08

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardback Publisher: Little Brown & Co Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: New. There are 5.2 million copies of Connelly's books in print and his sales have never been stronger. This is his second anthology of Bosch novels. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels, Volume 2: The Last Coyote/Trunk Music/Angels Flight new book

The Harry Bosch Novels, Volume 2: The Last Coyote/Trunk Music/Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $25.30

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 820 p. Harry Bosch (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: jrh-electronics, MD, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $27.78

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Good. 0316614564 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $27.94

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2003-11 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels Vol 2 used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Vol 2

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $35.00

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition / First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Very Good in Near Fine jacket. Signed by Author read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mizzou Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Connelly, Michael other copies of this book

price: $39.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Fine. 0316614564 2003 NY: Little, Brown & Co. First edition, first printing, mint, new/unread, flawless dustjacket, signed by author. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: VJ Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight used book

The Harry Bosch Novels Volume 2: the Last Coyote, Trunk Music, Angels Flight

by Michael Connelly other copies of this book

price: $44.49

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780316614566 ISBN: 0316614564

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Darkness More Than Night

Darkness More Than Night

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Chasing the Dime

Chasing the Dime

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

City of Bones

City of Bones

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Void Moon

Void Moon

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.00!

Lost Light

Lost Light

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Narrows

The Narrows

by Michael Connelly

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.39!