» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe, Dr., M.D., And Markin, Gabe, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe, Dr., M.D., And Markin, Gabe, And other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Gabe Mirkin, Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Gabe Mirkin, Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Gabe Mirkin, Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Gabe Mirkin, Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Gabe Mirkin, Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Diana Rich, Gabe Mirkin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1/1/1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe; Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Very Good. 0316574732: Very Clean book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Bend to Spine: Ships Fast: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnlyClearance, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe; Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $3.32

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Fine. 0316574732 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer new book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe; Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $3.33

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: New. 0316574732 New From Bookstore Warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe / Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good+; Studied copy with many page-corner folds, small amount of penned noted, underlinings. Trade PB; 0.9 x 8.9 x 5.9 Inches; 336 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rivers Edge Used Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Gabe Mirkin~Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $4.96

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Gabe Mirkin~Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $4.96

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Loinger used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Loinger

by Gabe Mirkin, M.D., And Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Paperback Binding: Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good condition. 331 pages., Bottom right corner of cover curling; stained on bottom page edges (coffee? ) Interior crisp, as if unused. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Diana Malament, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe; Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good+ Inscription on ffep, some writing throughout, light shelf wear to the corners of the book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe; Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good + Cover has price sticker & bumping-Marks on edge & some book pgs-Bumped pages-Water damage. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe; Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good+ Light shelf wear to the corners of the book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe; Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good. Light shelf wear to corners, moderate edgewear, creases on front cover, some dog-eared pages, dampstains on side edge, sticker on back cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight and Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe; Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Very Good. Moderate edgewear, moderate shelf wear to corners, bumping to top and bottom edges of backstrip, book is curling. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Gabe Mirkin~Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $9.23

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe, Dr., M.D., And Markin, Gabe, And Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Oct2805-01. Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good. No Jacket Very Good. No Jacket Very Good. No Jacket Very Good. No Jacket Very Good. No Jacket Very Good. No DJ Issued Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Never read. No spine crease. No page creases. No bumps. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. Audience: General/trade. Cooking; Diets; Flavor; Health; Health & Fitness; Health & Healing; Home economics; Low-fat diet; Non-Fiction; Recipes; Weight Control; Weight Loss. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cynthia Phillips, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer new book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe And Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $13.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: New with no dust jacket. 0316574732. BRAND NEW! Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder.; Remainder; 0.9 x 8.9 x 5.9 Inches; 331 pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer new book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Mirkin, Gabe, Dr., M.D., and Markin, Gabe, and Rich, Diana other copies of this book

price: $19.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer used book

Fat Free, Flavor Full: Dr. Gabe Mirkin's Guide to Losing Weight & Living Longer

by Gabe Mirkin, Diana Rich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316574730 ISBN: 0316574732

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.