» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Love, Roger other copies of this book

price: $3.25

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback. Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1999-10-05 ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Very good lightly chipped dust Jacket. Very good condition. Book, 240 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Love, Roger other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Good. 0316441791 Cover has wear on it. Pages are together and ready for reading. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A_BUNCH_O_BOOKS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Roger Love; Foreword-Laura Schlessinger; Contributor-Donna Frazier other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1999-10-05 ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER. Very Good Condition. Binding tight, pages clean. Light wrinkle to periphery of Dust Jacket. Slight blunting at tail of spine. Nice copy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Top Shelf Books Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Love, Roger other copies of this book

price: $14.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Fine. 0316441791 Fine in fine dustjacket. First Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Paul Jaffe, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Love, Roger other copies of this book

price: $19.16

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Very Good. 0316441791 Excellent condition, hardback 1999, no marks, great cover, readit. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Agora Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Roger Love; Laura Schlessinger; Donna Frazier other copies of this book

price: $19.90

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Fine. Great condition. Covers/pages are crisp and clean. No CD included, all else is perfect. Tight binding. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Roger Love; Foreword-Laura Schlessinger; Contributor-Donna Frazier other copies of this book

price: $31.14

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1999-10-05 ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Like New. 1999 hardcover with dust jacket and UNOPENED CD, STATED 1ST EDITION, 1ST PRINTING WITH FULL NUMBER LINE, no marks noted in or on book, All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Roger Love; Foreword-Laura Schlessinger; Contributor-Donna Frazier other copies of this book

price: $31.14

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1999-10-05 ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Like New. 1999 hardcover with unopened CD and dj, STATED 1ST EDITION, 1ST PRINTING WITH FULL NUMBER LINE, no marks noted in or on book, All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: books4u31, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Love, Roger other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Good. 0316441791 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Roger Love other copies of this book

price: $2.32

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Good. Pages aged We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Roger Love other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Acceptable. Untested CD Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Love, Roger other copies of this book

price: $3.09

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Very Good. 0316441791 Gently used book! Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Set Your Voice Free: Foreword By Dr. Laura Schlesinger used book

Set Your Voice Free: Foreword By Dr. Laura Schlesinger

by Roger Love other copies of this book

price: $6.72

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Very Good in Fine jacket. Light Shelf Wear. Few to No Markings in Text. Excellent Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Love, Roger other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 10/5/1999 ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Good. 0316441791 Ex-library book with usual markings. Clean text. No dust cover. SATISF GNTD + SHIPS W/IN 24 HRS. Sorry, no APO deliveries. Ships in a padded envelope with free tracking. 28, 781. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK SERVICES PLUS, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Roger Love; Foreword-Laura Schlessinger; Contributor-Donna Frazier other copies of this book

price: $16.84

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1999-10-05 ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Roger Love; Foreword-Laura Schlessinger; Contributor-Donna Frazier other copies of this book

price: $16.94

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1999-10-05 ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Love, Roger other copies of this book

price: $17.92

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Good. 0316441791 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Set Your Voice Free used book

Set Your Voice Free

by Roger Love other copies of this book

price: $52.26

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780316441797 ISBN: 0316441791

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.