|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 031615556X
(63 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
The Angel Experiment (Maximum Ride, Book 1)
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: New. 031615556X New-Has remainder mark. Fast from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Angel Experiment (Maximum Ride, Book 1)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Angel Experiment (Maximum Ride, Book 1)
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Good. 031615556X. read more
|
|
Maximim Ride: The Angel Experiment
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Light shelfwear. Maximum Ride 1. read more
|
|
Maximum Ride: the Angel Experiment
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. This book is in fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. It appears to have not had use. The dust jacket is in very good to near fine condtion with minor bumps and scuffs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
visionarybook,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Maximum Ride: the Angel Experiment (Teen's Top 10 (Awards))
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. first printing hardcover; nice jacket taped to boards no marks; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Maximum Ride: the Angel Experiment (Teen's Top 10 (Awards))
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Very Good. First Edition. first edition hardcover; NO jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Angel Experiment (Maximum Ride #1)
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little, Brown & Company, New York, NY, USA
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Very Good jacket. Very Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more
|
|
Maximum Ride the Angel Experiment
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition First Printing
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Little Brown, New York
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover read more
|
|
Maximum Ride: the Angel Experiment (Teen's Top 10 (Awards))
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 11 April, 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Angel Experiment (Maximum Ride, Book 1)
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: New. 031615556X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Angel Experiment (Maximum Ride, Book 1)
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: New. 031615556X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Angel Experiment (Maximum Ride, Book 1)
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: New. 031615556X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Angel Experiment (Maximum Ride, Book 1)
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: New. 031615556X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Angel Experiment
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 432 p. Maximum Ride (Hardback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more
|
|
Maximum Ride: the Angel Experiment
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Previous owners name has been erased off front free page, small ink mark (looks like she started to write her name in ink), otherwise appears unread. dust jacket now in brodart protective cover. read more
|
|
The Angel Experiment
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little, Brown Young Readers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 432 p. Maximum Ride (Hardback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more
|
|
Maximum Ride: the Angel Experiment
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Company, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 1st edition, 1st printing. With corresponding number line. Book is in Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges are clean. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Is covered by Mylar Brodart. All-ways well boxed, All-ways fast service. Thanks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
All-Ways Fiction,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Maximum Ride: the Angel Experiment (Teen's Top 10 (Awards))
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Maximum Ride: the Angel Experiment (Teen's Top 10 (Awards))
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: Stated First Edition; First Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Near Fine in Fine dust jacket. 031615556X. Very mild shelf wear.; A great looking book. Stated first Edition. Complete numberline. No names, no marks, no tears.; 1.57 x 8.9 x 5.59 Inches; 432 pages; Get ready for the maximum thrill ride from #1 New York Times bestselling author James Patterson. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BPC Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Maximum Ride
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st edition. 1st Printing.
Binding: HC in dust jacket.
Publisher: Little, Brown & Co., Boston
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: The Angel Experiment book 1. A fine copy in a fine dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kathmandu Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Angel Experiment
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 432 p. Maximum Ride. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. First edition/first printing-complete number line. Book and dustjacket (price intact) are in fine condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
D&F Booksellers,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Maximum Ride: The Angel Experiment
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by author. Maximum Ride 1. SIGNED by author on title page. Appears unread. read more
|
|
The Angel Experiment (Maximum Ride, Book 1)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316155564
ISBN: 031615556X
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Angel Experiment (Maximum Ride, Book 1)
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
| | | |