|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0316117366
(101 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: New. 0316117366 New-Has remainder mark. Fast from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Fine. 0316117366 Book Looks Great! This copy has some library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First Edition--Book is clean and tight. DJ is NOT price clipped. DJ in very good condition. First Edition with full # line ending in 1. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown & Co
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Grade: D. Catalog: Fiction Thriller General Synopsis: 357 pages. XLibrary book with stamps, sticker tears under dustcover flaps. Lauren Stillwell is not your average damsel in distress. When the NYPD cop... read more
|
|
The Quickie [Hardcover] By Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
by
James Patterson; Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007-07-03
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Like New. Brand New Book. No remainder mark. Stated First Edition, First Printing: July 2007. Tiny crease and minuscule tear on top edge of DJ spine head. Top corner creased on flap inside back cover. Light shelf wear. Very lightly bumped bottom corner on back. This is from storage, not use. Otherwise, perfect copy. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. Reliable customer service. All stickers/residue removed from DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Maple Road Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. This book is in fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. It appears to have not had use. The dust jacket is in very good condition with bumps and scuffs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
visionarybook,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Road
by
James Patterson And Peter De Jonge
other copies of this book
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. This book is in fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. It appears to have not had use. The dust jacket is in very good condition with bumps and scuffs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
visionarybook,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James, and Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Fine in new dust jacket. Looks new-read once. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 274 pages. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
brenda's books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James, and Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. This book is in "Like New" condition. No marks, tears, folds or creases inside or out. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
C&R Books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Fine. 0316117366 First Edition, First Printing Like New Hardcover with dust jacket. Clean pages. Minor wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Fiend,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Very Good. 0316117366 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover without dust jacket in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Fiend,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James & Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Very Good in Very Good DJ. 0316117366. The boards are clean and in good shape with some shelf wear along the edges. The binding is tight and the pages are clean. The DJ is clean with some wear on the edges.; 368 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Good. 0316117366 EX-LIBRARY: stickers, stamps. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blindpigbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: New. First Edition. Stated first edition, minor scuffing on jacket GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: As New in As New jacket. This book is in fabulous condition! She thinks she has a perfect marriage and then she catches her husband going out on her...a quickie will even the score! Or will it? read more
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James, and Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Stated 1st Ed/full no. line; spine straight, binding tight, very gently read, no remainder/reader/library marks, very slight shelf wear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 357 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Co
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Boards clean and square. Mild wear at spine ends. Pages clean and crisp. Binding straight and tight. Glossy dustjacket with light edge wear and rubbing. read more
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Brown & Company, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: Very Good jacket. Very Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James, and Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition. 1st printing
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: New in new dust jacket. bright shiny brand new condition, Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Laurel's Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James, and Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: New in new dust jacket. 368 p. read more
|
|
Quickie
by
Patterson, James & Michael Ledwidge
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: 1st Ed., f/f. Dust Jackets have protective plastic covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Grave Matters,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Quickie
by
Patterson, James, and Ledwidge, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316117364
ISBN: 0316117366
Description: New in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. Audience: General/trade. Brand New-Gift Quality In a plastic cover read more
| | | |