» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $4.94

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession used book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession used book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $7.20

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 361 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $8.22

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Fine. 0316018767. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession used book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co, New York Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Near Fine in Fine jacket. Women's Murder Club mystery. Near fine copy in a fine dust jacket protected in mylar. Previous owner's name on front end paper. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marlowe's Mysteries, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

8th Confession used book

8th Confession

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $12.19

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co (t Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: VG-/VG-; normal shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) new book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $14.75

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009-04-27 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: New. Hardback book w/DJ. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BARGAIN BOOKS SELLER, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

8th Confession, the used book

8th Confession, the

by Patterson, James other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: LITTLE BROWN AND COMPANY [ 4/2009] ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: GOOD. Hardcover-9780316018760 HC W/DJ WRITTEN WITH MAXINE PAETRO [PATTERSON, JAMES] 8TH CONFESSION, THE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) new book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $19.73

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: New. 0316018767 ITEM IS BRAND NEW! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Winchester Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) new book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $20.43

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: New. 0316018767 ITEM IS BRAND NEW! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Winchester Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) new book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson~Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $21.19

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession new book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James / Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $24.10

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown & Co Date Published: 2009-04-27 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780316018760. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession new book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $25.89

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession new book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $27.83

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 361 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) new book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $28.41

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession new book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $100.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 361 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Good. Minor dust cover wear Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson / Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $5.30

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Book Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009-04-27 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Good in good dust jacket. . X-Library Book with usual markings/attachments. Normal shelf and display wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Adsrus Media, IA, USA

Reliability: High

The 8th Confession used book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition/ First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

The 8th Confession used book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition/ First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-Library read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: High

The 8th Confession new book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Brown and Company Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 361 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: sean's book nook, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) used book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson, Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

8th Confession used book

8th Confession

by Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $12.20

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown & Co. Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book: Clean text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club) new book

The 8th Confession (the Women's Murder Club)

by James Patterson; Maxine Paetro other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little, Brown and Company Date Published: 2009-04-27 ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: New. New copy with mild shelf wear. Fast shipping with tracking-11442D. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Affordable Products, MA, USA

Reliability: High

The 8th Confession new book

The 8th Confession

by Patterson, James, Paetro, Maxine other copies of this book

price: $14.73

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780316018760 ISBN: 0316018767

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.