|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0316014796
(86 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Fair Ex-library. 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Good. 0316014796 Standard used condition ie...could have dj tear, bump, or corner crease. This is a new book that received the above wear during its. Has remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Good. 0316014796 This copy has some library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 5/8/2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Very Good. 0316014796 INTERNATIONAL AVAILBLE PLEASE ASK FOR MORE INFO. May show signs of shelf wear. Choose D, receive in 2-5 business days. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase andtake up to 14 business days to arrive. Please e with questions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book_seller,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: New. 0316014796 New-Has remainder mark. Fast from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. * read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. The book has light edgewear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 390 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. When one of the Women's Murder Club members is left struggling to survive after a brutal attack, her three companions work to keep her attacker behind bars, while new San Francisco police department partner Lindsay Boxer investigates a series of kidnappings in which children and their nannies are being abducted without ransom demands. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Niguel Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Very Good. Very good DJ. First Edition. Very good DJ. Very Good Condition Overall, Light Edge Wear, Sound binding/spine, clean pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookery,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Spine straight, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, prev owner stamp FFEP, covers/pgs flat w/sharp corners, very slight shelf wear. 390 numbered pgs. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. Photos or additional information on this item available on request. E-mail responses/Order shipment daily. Please check our feedback. read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Lower corner of front cover lightly bumped, ow VG+ Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KING'S,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: New in new dust jacket. Great condition. Very clean inside copy. Never read or opened. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Al Vigil,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. Book is in excellent condition. Cover has a slight crease on inside flap. Pages are clean, binding is tight. We ship daily, Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RedChair Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
6th Target
by
Patterson, James & Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Little, Brown
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: 1st Ed., vg+/nf. Series Character: Women's Murder Club. Dust Jackets have protective plastic covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Grave Matters,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target (a Women's Murder Club Mystery)
by
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little, Brown & Company, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Very Good jacket. Very Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: New in new dust jacket. bright shiny brand new condition, Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Laurel's Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson And Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little, Brown, N.Y.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. pp.326 The Women's murder club's toughest case ever-a serial kidnapper is stalking the city. clean tight copy minuscule edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Judith Patton,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. Brand New-Gift Quality In a plastic cover read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 400 p. Women's Murder Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. Brand New-Gift Quality First Edition, First Printing In a plastic cover read more
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson~Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson And Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown & Company, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket. 0316014796. DJ with slight crease on spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Faith Dabbs,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The 6th Target
by
James Patterson; Maxine Paetro
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little, Brown and Company
Date Published: 2007-05-08
ISBN-13: 9780316014793
ISBN: 0316014796
Description: Very Good. Hard cover with dust jacket, STATED FIRST EDITION, complete number line. light wear. read more
| | | |