» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 9   change currency
sort by
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1) used book

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2007-10-02 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1) used book

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2007-10-02 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1) used book

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Very Good. 0312949804 Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, some creases on spine, minor wear on the edges and corners of the cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D&R's Shoppe, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1) used book

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Very Good. 0312949804 Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, some creases on spine, minor wear on the edges and corners of the cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: D&R's Shoppe, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Til Midnight used book

Mine Til Midnight

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Til Midnight used book

Mine Til Midnight

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Date Published: Oct 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: B. 1st printing. 0312949804. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2007-10-02 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Very Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2007. The Hathaways, Book 1. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good-See Description. Paperback Good condition. slight wear and a few minor spine creases. A few very small edge tears. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1) used book

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes-in pen or highlighter-but the notes cannot obscure the text. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be postmarked within 30 days of the shipment notification. Non-deliveries must be reported ... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1) used book

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes-in pen or highlighter-but the notes cannot obscure the text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1) used book

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. ******PLEASE NOTE****** Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas unless you select EXPEDITED shipping! Thank you & Happy Holidays! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1) used book

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Very Good. 0312949804 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight used book

Mine Till Midnight

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1) used book

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 2007-10-02 ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Good. Crease on front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarne, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1) used book

Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312949808 ISBN: 0312949804

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 9: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Devil in Winter

Devil in Winter

by Lisa Kleypas

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.99!

Scandal in Spring

Scandal in Spring

by Lisa Kleypas

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Worth Any Price

Worth Any Price

by Lisa Kleypas

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.25!

It Happened One Autumn

It Happened One Autumn

by Lisa Kleypas

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.78!

Secrets of a Summer Night

Secrets of a Summer Night

by Lisa Kleypas

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.99!

Lady Sophias Lover

Lady Sophias Lover

by Lisa Kleypas

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.93!