Your search: Books » ISBN: 0312949804
(204 available copies)
Page 1 of 9
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007-10-02
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007-10-02
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Very Good. 0312949804 Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, some creases on spine, minor wear on the edges and corners of the cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D&R's Shoppe ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Very Good. 0312949804 Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has been read 1x or 2x, some creases on spine, minor wear on the edges and corners of the cover, Great Book. ** Satisfaction Guaranteed ** Orders ship same or next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
D&R's Shoppe ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Til Midnight
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Til Midnight
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's
Date Published: Oct 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: B. 1st printing. 0312949804. read more
Mine Till Midnight
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007-10-02
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Very Good + Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2007. The Hathaways, Book 1. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Mine Till Midnight
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Mine Till Midnight
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good-See Description. Paperback Good condition. slight wear and a few minor spine creases. A few very small edge tears. read more
Mine Till Midnight
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes-in pen or highlighter-but the notes cannot obscure the text. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be postmarked within 30 days of the shipment notification. Non-deliveries must be reported ... read more
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes-in pen or highlighter-but the notes cannot obscure the text. read more
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. ******PLEASE NOTE****** Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas unless you select EXPEDITED shipping! Thank you & Happy Holidays! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Very Good. 0312949804 * PAPERBACK * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS * read more
Mine Till Midnight
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 376 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007-10-02
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Good. Crease on front cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookbarne ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
Mine Till Midnight (the Hathaways, Book 1)
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780312949808
ISBN: 0312949804
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.