» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 4/15/1991 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Very Good. 0312926022 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 15S. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Acceptable. Well used. Still readable but not for the collector. The pages are yellowing. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats used book

Sanibel Flats

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 307 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats used book

Sanibel Flats

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 307 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $2.68

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Very Good. 0312926022 Mass Market Paperback, autographed by author, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats used book

Sanibel Flats

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 1991-04-15 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Very Good- Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 1996. Doc Ford Mystery. Very Good Minus. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $3.15

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Very Good. 0312926022. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $3.66

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Very Good. 0312926022 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats new book

Sanibel Flats

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $3.80

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. NEW in EXCELLENT condition from my SMOKE FREE collection. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 307 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Melissa Hanley, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) new book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: New. GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with OVER 3, 500, 000 BOOKS SOLD. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats used book

Sanibel Flats

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 1991-04-15 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $4.63

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Very Good. 0312926022 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) [Mass Market Paperback] By White, Randy Wayne used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) [Mass Market Paperback] By White, Randy Wayne

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $4.79

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks Date Published: 1991-04-15 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Good. COVER HAS WEAR, SPINE GOOD, TIGHT UNMARKED PAGES, NO REMAINDER MARKS, DELIV CONFIRM UJUN07. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: THENYBESTSELLER, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats used book

Sanibel Flats

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: St Martins Press, New York Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Very Good. 0312926022. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Time Traveler Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $5.60

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Very Good. 0312926022 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats used book

Sanibel Flats

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $7.35

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: St. Martins Press Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Good. Covers show some wear, crease on spine, otherwise a nice clean copy. Photos available. "Tempting you to turn pages since 1991. " read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: M Cohen, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats new book

Sanibel Flats

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 307 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by Randy Wayne White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel) used book

Sanibel Flats (a Doc Ford Novel)

by White, Randy Wayne other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780312926021 ISBN: 0312926022

Description: Good. 0312926022 mass market in good condition. Book shows some signs of wear. A good reading copy. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leigh's Favorite Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.