|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Vanliere, Donna
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: Fine. 0312289510 light wear to dust jacket / good hard cover / good clean pages / good or better condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kuulbobs,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Vanliere, Donna
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: Fine. 0312289510 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: Good in Good jacket. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Vanliere, Donna
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: Fine. 0312289510 A like-new book / light shelf wear to dust jacket / good hard cover / excellent condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kuulbobs,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001-11-09
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Happy Endings,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: LIKE NEW. read more
|
|
The Christmas Shoes
by
VanLiere, Donna
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Very nice copy. DJ shows some very slight edgewear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 144 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Shelf,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes
by
VanLiere, Donna
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. DJ has very minor shelf wear, binding is tight and square, pages are unmarked. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 144 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Renee's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED PERSONAL INSCRIPTION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)
by
Donna Vanliere
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312289515
ISBN: 0312289510
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|