New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 9   change currency
sort by
The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Vanliere, Donna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: Fine. 0312289510 light wear to dust jacket / good hard cover / good clean pages / good or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kuulbobs, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Vanliere, Donna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: Fine. 0312289510 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: Good in Good jacket. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Vanliere, Donna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: Fine. 0312289510 A like-new book / light shelf wear to dust jacket / good hard cover / excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kuulbobs, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001-11-09 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Happy Endings, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes used book

The Christmas Shoes

by VanLiere, Donna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Very nice copy. DJ shows some very slight edgewear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 144 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shelf, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes used book

The Christmas Shoes

by VanLiere, Donna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. DJ has very minor shelf wear, binding is tight and square, pages are unmarked. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 144 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Renee's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED PERSONAL INSCRIPTION. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1) used book

The Christmas Shoes (Christmas Hope Series #1)

by Donna Vanliere other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780312289515 ISBN: 0312289510

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 9: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 
Browse

Browse subjects