|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0312150237
(26 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Andrew Harnack
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: 1997. Spiral Bound. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SPIRAL BOUND; Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Harnack, Andrew; Kleppinger, Eugene
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 1/1/1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Fine. 0312150237 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 58O. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Harnack, Andrew; Kleppinger, Eugene
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: St Martins Pr
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Fine. 0312150237 Book free of markings. Cover shows very light wear. This book shows little to no evidence of having been used; very pretty copy. Your book will be carefully protected for transit in sturdy, weather-resistant packaging. We are prompt, efficient, communicative. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Forestelves,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Harnack, Andrew; Kleppinger, Eugene
other copies of this book
Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr, Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Brand New. Text clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Harnack, Andrew; Kleppinger, Eugene
other copies of this book
Binding: Spiral Bound Paperback
Publisher: St. Martins Press, New York, New York
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good. Text appears clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Andrew Harnack, Eugene Kleppinger
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Good. Unless noted Good Condition Used items may contain highlighting and underlining and may not include ancilliary items other than the textbook. read more
|
|
A Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources Online! :
by
Harnack, Andrew, And Hacker, Diana, And Kleppinger, Eugene
other copies of this book
Binding: Spiralbound
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Fine with no dust jacket. 0312150237. Prompt service. Good Value; 162 p. Audience: General/trade. Great Value. Prompt delivery with tracking. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
For My Lambs,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Andrew Harnack, Eugene Kleppinger
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
David Osborn,
NE,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Andrew Harnack, Eugene Kleppinger
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Very Good. Spiral bound. read more
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Harnack, Andrew; Kleppinger, Eugene
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: St Martins Pr
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Very Good. 0312150237 Cover shows wear, text is in good shape, no apparent writing or highlighting. d available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Andrew Harnack, Eugene Kleppinger
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Harnack, Andrew; Kleppinger, Eugene
other copies of this book
Binding: Spiral Bound
Publisher: St Martins Pr, Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mike Davis Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources, By Harnack
by
Andrew Harnack, Eugene Kleppinger, And Diana T. Hacker
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 0
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: NA. Good Used. SKU: 212431 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780312150235. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources, By Harnack
by
Andrew Harnack, Eugene Kleppinger, And Diana T. Hacker
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 0
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Poor NA. New Condition. SKU: 134265 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780312150235. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources By Harnack, Andr
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: New. Paperback; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources By Harnack, Andr
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: New. Paperback; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Harnack, Andrew; Kleppinger, Eugene
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: St Martins Pr
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: New. 0312150237 Brand new, very fast! read more
|
|
Online! a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Harnack, Andrew & Eugene Kleppinger
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 0312150237. 0.5 x 8.75 x 4.75 Inches; 162 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Harnack, Andrew & Eugene Kleppinger
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 0312150237. 0.5 x 8.75 x 4.75 Inches; 162 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
E & A DISCOUNT,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Andrew Harnack
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Andrew Harnack
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Fine read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Andrew Harnack; Eugene Kleppinger
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 1997-01
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
kymerchants,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Online! : a Reference Guide to Using Internet Sources
by
Andrew Harnack; Eugene Kleppinger
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 1997-01
ISBN-13: 9780312150235
ISBN: 0312150237
Description: Good. Includes bibliographical references and index. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller info | | | | |