Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780310678984ISBN:0310678986
Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780310678984ISBN:0310678986
Description: Good. 229-V-Add Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 1999-09-01
ISBN-13:9780310678984ISBN:0310678986
Description: Very Good. No names, no remainder marks, no stickers. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean, bright and unmarked. Cover is VG. All questions appear to be unanswered. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780310678984ISBN:0310678986
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. book is in very good condition, pages are clean and unmarked, cover shows slight signs of wear with edgewear and rubbing. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Faith Lessons Faith Lessons, 3. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780310678984ISBN:0310678986
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. No writing; has a few pages with slightly folded corners (not creased). Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Focus on the Family Participant's Guide; 224 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Description: Very Good. 0310678986 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. Hardcover Book in Very Good condition in Good Dust Jacket which has mild general wear to edges. Very displayable clean overall condition. Hardcover Book in Very Good condition in Good Dust Jacket which has mild general wear to edges. Very displayable clean overall condition. Hardcover Book in Very Good condition in Good Dust Jacket which has mild general wear to edges. Very displayable clean overall ... read more
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780310678984ISBN:0310678986
Description: Good. Cover and pages may have some wear or writing. Binding is tight. We ship daily Monday-Friday. Delivery Confirmation included on all domestic orders. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.