» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Hard Cover, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart: Meditations of Encouragement and Comfort used book

Do Not Lose Heart: Meditations of Encouragement and Comfort

by Dravecky, Dave, and Dravecky, Jan, and Halliday, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Kinkade, Thomas. Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Draveckyjan Draveckysteve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $2.35

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dravecky, Dave; Dravecky, Jan; Halliday, Steve other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Very Good. 0310217067 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart: Meditations of Encouragement and Comfort used book

Do Not Lose Heart: Meditations of Encouragement and Comfort

by Dravecky, Dave And Jan, With Halliday, Steve other copies of this book

price: $45.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: First Publisher: Zondervan Publishing, Grand Rapids, MI Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Thomas Kinkade. Very good, very good. 105, color illus. Bookplate signed by the author (Dave Dravecky). Dave Dravecky was formerly an all-star pitcher for the San Francisco Giants, until a bout with cancer resulted in the removal of his left arm and the end of his baseball career. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ground Zero Books Ltd, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dravecky, Dave; Dravecky, Jan; Halliday, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Very Good. 0310217067 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart: Meditations of Encouragement and Comfort used book

Do Not Lose Heart: Meditations of Encouragement and Comfort

by Dravecky, Dave, and Dravecky, Jan, and Halliday, Steve other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Kinkade, Thomas. Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Ltd., WA, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Very good. Nice condition with minor indications of previous handling. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Very Good. Book has been read and gently used. Light wear to cover and pages, yet remains in very good condition. Pages intact and not marred by folds, notes or highlights. Spine undamaged. Trinity City Books ships from the Dallas area. We value your business and we. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Trinity City Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Good. Writing inside cover We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Acceptable. Name inside. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Good. Scuffed cover, lightly worn cover and binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky, Jan Dravecky, Steve Halliday other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Do Not Lose Heart used book

Do Not Lose Heart

by Dave Dravecky other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780310217060 ISBN: 0310217067

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1998. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.