New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Gloria Okes Perkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Dr. Ed Wheat; Gloria Okes Perkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Gloria Okes Perkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Wheat, Ed; Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NH, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Very Good. 0310214866 Condition: VERY GOOD. (Book may have one or a combination of the following characteristics: former library book, cover wear, name written inside cover, light underlining/highlighting, remainder mark, etc. Overall, the book is in solid shape. This is a blanket description. Please e us if you require a specific, detailed description of the book condition. We will typically respond within one week of your request). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ezekial Books, LLC, NH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fall in Love, Stay in Love, Rekindle Your Love used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fall in Love, Stay in Love, Rekindle Your Love

by Wheat, Ed, Dr., M.D., and Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $2.02

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Cover differs from one shown. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 345 p. Moderate wear to covers, corners and edges including rubbing, curling and creasing. Slight age discoloration. Good reading copy-well bound. No apparent markings throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Barbara & Jeff Smith, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Wheat, Ed; Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $3.38

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Very Good. 0310214866 Very good condition paperback, one spine crease. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Perkins, Gloria Okes". other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 6-Jan-97 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Like New. Nice book! Clean pages, no spine creases & very mild wear on cover. Book Description This book details the process of rediscovering the joy of marriage through practical counsel involving communication and an understanding of each other in our sexual make-up. From the Back Cover Physician Ed Wheat has helped thousand. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bizarre Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Life for Every Married Couple new book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Wheat, Ed; Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $5.27

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: New. 0310214866 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Life for Every Married Couple new book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Wheat, Ed; Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $5.27

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: New. 0310214866 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fall in Love, Stay in Love, Rekindle Your Love new book

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fall in Love, Stay in Love, Rekindle Your Love

by Wheat, Ed, Dr., M.D., and Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 345 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Dr. Ed Wheat, Gloria Okes Perkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Ed Wheat, Gloria Okes Perkins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Good. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries of Indy, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Dr. Ed Wheat, Gloria Okes Perkins other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from KS, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1997-01-06 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Very Good. 100% Guarantee. Light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: O'Donnell's General Store, KS, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fall in Love, Stay in Love, Rekindle Your Love used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fall in Love, Stay in Love, Rekindle Your Love

by Wheat, Ed, Dr., M.D., and Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 345 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MARGARETT E. DRIGGERS, TN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple new book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Wheat, Dr. Ed... other copies of this book

price: $3.15

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: 19010308, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fallin Love and Stay in Love new book

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fallin Love and Stay in Love

by Wheat, Ed Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $3.34

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fallin Love and Stay in Love new book

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fallin Love and Stay in Love

by Wheat, Ed Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $3.60

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Wheat, Dr. Ed... other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Very good. 1987 HARDCOVER IN VERY GOOD, CLEAN CONDITION-HARDCOVER EDITION! ! -PUBLISHED BY ZONDERVAN PUBLISHING HOUSE 1987-DUST JACKET ARTWORK IS VERY DIFFERENT THAN THE EDITION PICTURED! -BINDING TIGHT-TEXT IN VERY GOOD+, UNMARKED CONDITION-COVERS IN VERY GOOD+, CLEAN, CONDITION with some very light shelf wear-DUST JACKET IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, with some light to mild edge/corner wear-HARDCOVER 1987 EDITION IN OVERALL SOUND, CLEAN, VERY GOOD+ CONDITION-A NICE COPY. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hamilton-Upon-Lexington Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple new book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Dr. Ed Wheat~Gloria Okes Perkins other copies of this book

price: $4.04

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 06 January, 1997 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married new book

Love Life for Every Married

by Wheat, Ed other copies of this book

price: $4.27

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Ed Wheat other copies of this book

price: $4.65

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fallin Love and Stay in Love new book

Love Life for Every Married Couple: How to Fallin Love and Stay in Love

by Wheat, Ed Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $5.10

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Wheat, Ed; Perkins, Gloria Okes other copies of this book

price: $5.69

Ships from AZ, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1/6/1997 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Very Good. 0310214866 *Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookFargo, AZ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married Couple used book

Love Life for Every Married Couple

by Dr. Ed Wheat; Gloria Okes Perkins other copies of this book

price: $10.01

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1997-01-06 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: Very Good. SIGNED BY GLORIA OKES PERKINS (ONE OF THE AUTHORS) binding tight, pages clean and unmarked, minor edge wear, minor spine crease. DIFFERENT COVER ART. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Servannes Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Love Life for Every Married new book

Love Life for Every Married

by Wheat, Ed other copies of this book

price: $5.81

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780310214861 ISBN: 0310214866

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: abraxus books, WA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1