Your search: Books » ISBN: 0307387992
(79 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: The Secret of Eating for Pleasure
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 349 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 0000
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good-See Description. Paperback Good condition. Slight wear. read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: The Secret of Eating for Pleasure
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 349 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: The Secret of Eating for Pleasure
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 349 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: The Secret of Eating for Pleasure
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 349 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: The Secret of Eating for Pleasure
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 349 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: The Secret of Eating for Pleasure
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 349 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. Good Condition for being read. ** Shop the most eco-conscious seller and keep the earth clean! ** read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Mireille Guiliano
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2007-12-26
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Good. read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Fine. 0307387992 Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 12/26/2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Very Good. 0307387992 Thanks 29D. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: the Secret of Eating for Pleasure (Vintage)
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 12/26/2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Very Good. 0307387992 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y26B. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat: The Secret of Eating for Pleasure
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 349 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
mayflower526 ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
French Women Don't Get Fat
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: Very Good. Size: 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall; Very Good Mass Market Paperback w/minor shelfwear. Minor edge/spine wear/chips. Text free of notes, binding good. Confirmation on all Domestic Orders! read more
French Women Don't Get Fat: The Secret of Eating for Pleasure
by
Guiliano, Mireille
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780307387998
ISBN: 0307387992
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 349 p. Contains: Illustrations. Vintage. Audience: General/trade. general shelf wear. new. Ships in 24 hours weekdays read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Judy Martin ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.