Your search: Books » ISBN: 0307275132
(107 available copies)
Page 1 of 5
Empire Falls (HBO Tie-In)
by
Russo, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Like new. very light corner touches. No marks. Tight, square book. No spine creases. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Susan Larson ,
MN,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls
by
Russo, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 5/10/2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Very Good. 0307275132 Paperback Edition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
KRISTINA PRICE ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls (HBO Tie-In)
by
Russo, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Solid book with clean pgs, book shows mild shelf, edge & corner wear, sticker on upper front cover, crease at spine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Love of Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls (HBO Tie-In)
by
Russo, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
Empire Falls (HBO Tie-In)
by
Russo, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls (HBO Tie-In)
by
Russo, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Vintage Books USA
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. Vintage Contemporaries (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2005-05-10
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Like New. Covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2005-05-10
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Near Fine. Covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls
by
Russo, Richard
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperbound
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Paperbound Acceptable condition. Light wear, mostly around edges. read more
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. 106-Y-Add Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 2005-05-10
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. Pages clean and tight. Wear to cover and edges. First Class shipping if available for faster service. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
browse4books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 5/10/2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
Date Published: 5/10/2005
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Empire Falls
by
Richard Russo
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780307275134
ISBN: 0307275132
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.