|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Fine. 0307264548 Like New-almost perfect. Inscription written on the first page. Dust jacket is priced clipped. Pages sharp and clean. Pages sharp, no marks or highlighting in text. No remainder mark from publisher. Accurate Descriptions with Fast Shipping & Robust Packaging! SKY108H. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dashdotbooks,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Fine. First Edition. Slight shelf wear with slight jacket wear and tear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006-08-01
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: Books are in good condition, DJ has some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 147 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DON BUNNELL,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 147 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 8/1/2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 147 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
2VBooks,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Very Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Good. Hardcover. Discarded library book. Moderate wear. Pages lightly tanned. Binding tight. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 147 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 147 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson [Rough-Cut Edge]
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Very good. Gently read tight clean pages, no markings, hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Donald Mark,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Fine. 0307264548. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Very Good in VG jacket. Mylar. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Good in Very Good jacket. Message on front free pgs, very slight wear. read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 147 p. Audience: General/trade. Blank sticker inside cover read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Emanon Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006-08-01
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. DJ shows some wear and tear. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! read more
|
|
Grayson
by
Cox, Lynne
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: Fine. 0307264548 Remainder mark, Little ware. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Grayson
by
Lynne Cox
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307264541
ISBN: 0307264548
Description: New. First Edition. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|