|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0307102025
(123 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke, And Golden Books, And
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 20 p. read more
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: 1985. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor residue on cover. read more
|
|
Night Before Christmas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Golden Press
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: As New. Pictoral Cover/No Jacket. Bright pages with no text markings or tobacco odor, inscription on inside front cover, cover is near pristine. NOT a Remainder Book! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
book-recycler,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Very Good. 0307102025 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Night Before Christmas, the
by
Moore, Clement Clarke
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Golden Press
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Very Good. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperback Palace,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Good. 0307102025 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Good. 1975. May have library marks/stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Very Good. 0307102025 Oversize Hardcover, Very Good condition. NO Dust Cover, cover has some scuff marks, tears, edgewear, and stains, Good, tight readable copy with typical reading wear. Text has age tone, Moderately worn, good solid copy. s from USA. 100% Satisfaction. read more
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER, cover has slight shelf wear, book is in good condition Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
The Night Before Christmas By Golden Books
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 1985-07-15
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Very Good. Not library discard, smoke free site, no marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joanne Hall,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 1985-07-15
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Moore, Clement C.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Wilburn, Kathy. Fine. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Over-sized hard cover pictorial, Big Golden Books, 1992 printing. Excellent. No jacket. Suitable as gift. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDowning Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Very Good. 0307102025 clean flat pages, tight spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas (Big Golden Bks. )
by
Moore, Clement C.; Golden Books Staff
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover, Pictorial
Publisher: Random House Children's Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. SR-2 While not technically "brand new" I've seen many new books in stores that were more shelf / shop worn than this book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
agapeusedbooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Moore, Clement Clarke, and Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Wilburn, Kathy. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 20 p. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Siu Jing Tong,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Golden Books
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Very Good. ---Mild to Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Moore, Clement C, Illustrated By Wilburn, Kathy
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Racine, Wisconsin: Golden Book, 1985
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Hard Cover. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Sticker residue on front cover. Otherwise, as new. Beautifully illustrated version of the classic that everyone knows and loves. All pages are tight and clean. read more
|
|
Clement C. Moore's The Night Before Christmas
by
Clement C. Moore
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Golden Book
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Kathy Wilburn. Fine. No dust jacket. code 5810. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bradleys Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Moore, Clement C.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Good None jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
by
Moore, Clement C.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Western / Golden 1992.
ISBN-13: 9780307102027
ISBN: 0307102025
Description: Isbn 0307102025. illus. by Kathy Wilburn. Hardcover. Big Golden Book. 8x11 inches. NF/ no dj. read more
|
|
The Night Before Christmas
| | | |