» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
New Products Management used book

New Products Management

by Crawford, C Merle, and Crawford, Merle C other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 5th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 508 p. Irwin Series in Marketing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

New Products Management {Fifth Edition} used book

New Products Management {Fifth Edition}

by Crawford, C. Merle other copies of this book

price: $21.50

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Fifth Edition {Fourth Printing} Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill, Burr Ridge, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. "This book provides the management approach. with a marketing slant....Furthermore, this book calls on all of the contributing disciplines, stresses recent research findings, and strives for a level of sophtication equal to that of the best practitioners in the field. Instructors wishing to emphasize any of the specialty viewpoints within the general field of new products management will want to supplement the book with specialized material. " This ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Glued To The Tube Books, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by Crawford, C. Merle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Good. 0256187789 5. Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1996. Hardcover. Used, good. Good overall with light to moderate wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. 5th Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by Crawford, C. Merle other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Fair. 0256187789! SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. ORDERS SHIP WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: bluevelvetelk, MN, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $14.90

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: 1996-10. Irwin Professional Publishing. 5th Revised edition. Hardcover. Book: VERY GOOD. 507pp.. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Internet Bookshop UK Ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

New Products Management used book

New Products Management

by Crawford, C Merle, and Crawford, Merle C other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 5th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. pages are clean and clear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 508 p. Irwin Series in Marketing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PRICED FOR LESS PRODUCTS, NY, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management used book

New Products Management

by Crawford, C. Merle other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 5th or later Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard d Irwin, Burr Ridge, Illinois, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Fine. Book Some shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: JJackson Enterprise, NY, USA

Reliability: Average

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $18.05

Ships from BATH & AVON, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: IRWIN PROFESSIONAL (USA) Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: Published by Irwin Professional (USA) in 1996. Hardcover. Number of pages: 507. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condition for sensible price. #8435191 Shipped from UK. Delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International, BATH & AVON, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

New Products Management new book

New Products Management

by Crawford, C Merle, and Crawford, Merle C other copies of this book

price: $37.81

Ships from INDIA

Edition: 5th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 508 p. Irwin Series in Marketing. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

New Products Management new book

New Products Management

by Crawford, C Merle, and Crawford, Merle C other copies of this book

price: $38.81

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 5th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 508 p. Irwin Series in Marketing. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

New Products Management new book

New Products Management

by Crawford, C Merle, and Crawford, Merle C other copies of this book

price: $38.31

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 5th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256187786 ISBN: 0256187789

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 508 p. Irwin Series in Marketing. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.