» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Very Good. -Fourth Edition--Some underlining. -Publish Place: Burr Ridge, Illinois, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross~Randolphw. Westerfield~Jeffrey Jaf other copies of this book

price: $5.76

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Ross other copies of this book

price: $11.01

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Very good. Book is in Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey J other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1996. Hardcover. 4th. Used, good. Good overall with light to moderate wear. Includes dust jacket. Dust jacket in Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Ross, Stephen A.; Westerfield, Randolphw.; Jaffe, Jeffrey other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Very Good. 0256152292 Fourth Edition. Pub date: 1996. Condition: Very Good. Has moderate shelf wear. Name on the inside cover or page edges. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations. We are a tested and proven. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Ross, Stephen A.; Westerfield, Randolphw.; Jaffe, Jeffrey other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Very Good. 0256152292 Pub date: 1996. Condition: Very Good. Slight cover and/or page wear. Highlighting on some pages. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 00. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) (Irwin Series in Finance)

other copies of this book

price: $3.97

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Good. Usual library marks &/or sticker. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Stephen A. Ross, Randolphw. Westerfield, Jeffrey Jaffe other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Like New. Used-like new 4th. Edition. Great condition! Possible minimal highlights Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Zillions OF, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Ross, Stephen A.; Westerfield, Randolphw.; Jaffe, Jeffrey other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Fine. 0256152292 Pub date: 1996. Condition: Fine. We are a tested and proven company with over 400, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Cellar, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance) used book

Corporate Finance (Irwin Series in Finance)

by Ross, Stephen A.; Westerfield, Randolphw.; Jaffe, Jeffrey other copies of this book

price: $14.13

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: Good. 0256152292 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Corporate Finance new book

Corporate Finance

by Ross, Stephen A other copies of this book

price: $69.94

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Other Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 899 p. Irwin Series in Economics. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: NJ BOOKS STORE, NJ, USA

Reliability: Average

Corporate Finance new book

Corporate Finance

by Ross, Stephen A other copies of this book

price: $69.94

Ships from INDIA

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Other Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 899 p. Irwin Series in Economics. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books International, INDIA

Reliability: Average

Corporate Finance new book

Corporate Finance

by Ross, Stephen A other copies of this book

price: $70.44

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Other Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780256152296 ISBN: 0256152292

Description: New. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. 899 p. Irwin Series in Economics. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Sparkzz Int, PA, USA

Reliability: Low


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.