Your search: Books » ISBN: 025609487X
(25 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Good. read more
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Corporate Finance
by
Ross, Stephen A
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Good. Irwin Series in Finance. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Corporate Finance
by
Ross, Stephen A
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Good. Irwin Series in Finance. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance
by
Ross, Stephen A
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Other
Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Good. Irwin Series in Finance. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Reasonable light wear. Clean inside and out. Price marked inside. SHIPS W/IN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all orders! E-mail notification! Careful, thorough packaging. Fast, personal service. No hassle, full refund return policy! COMBINE SHIPPING-TENS OF THOUSANDS OF OTHER BOOKS/CDs/MOVIES AVAILABLE! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Place ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead) By Ross, Stephen a...
by
Stephen A. Ross; Randolph Westerfield; Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
Date Published: 1993-01
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Like New. 3rd EDITION AS SHOWN! Like NEW. Slight shelf wear. Fast service. Thank you for selecting me! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Colossians 317 ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance
by
Ross, Stephen A.; Jaffe, Jeffrey F.; Westerfield, Randolph W.
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Third Edition
Binding: Pictorial Cover
Publisher: Richard D. Irwin, Burr Ridge, Illinois, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Minor wear. Page edges slightly marked from handling. Contents appear clean and unmarked. 912pp plus appendices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Belsyde Books ,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross~Randolph Westerfield~Jeffrey Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Education
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Richard D Irwin
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Very Good. This book is in very good condition. No highlighted portions or handwritten notes. This item was a donation to Goodwill of Greater Washington. Thank you for your purchase. Your order will be processed within 2 business days of receipt. read more
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1993. Hardcover. Used, good. Good overall with light to moderate wear. read more
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Ross, Stephen A.; Westerfield, Randolph; Jaffe, Jeffrey
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Inc., US
Date Published: 01/11/1992
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Good. In good condition, slight wear on cover and pages Used-Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Salvo Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Stephen A. Ross, Randolph Westerfield, Jeffrey F. Jaffe
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Acceptable. read more
Corporate Finance
by
Ross, Stephen A
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 3rd ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Irwin Series in Finance. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Robert Owens ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance
by
Ross, Stephen A And Et Al
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 3 rd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Irwin, USA
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: As New. No Jacket. Used Book. 4to-over 9? -12" tall. 912 pages, weight: 3.7 lbs. read more
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Ross, Stephen A...
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: New. Brand new. 1993 Hardback. 3rd Edition. 3rd Printing. XH-Ross-z-1/04. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
books-2go ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Corporate Finance (Irwin Finance Taking the Lead)
by
Ross, Stephen A...
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780256094879
ISBN: 025609487X
Description: Fine; Collectible. Brand new condition. 1993 Hardback. THIRD Edition. First Printing. 1/04-Ross. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
books-2go ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.