Your search: Books » ISBN: 0231056699
(12 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Nietzsche and Philosophy (Columbia Classics in Philosophy)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light to moderate shelfwear/edgewear to the covers and a publisher's mark to one edge-Nice! ! read more
Nietzsche and Philosophy (Columbia Classics in Philosophy)
by
Deleuze, Gilles
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Columbia University Press
Date Published: 6-15-83
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light to moderate shelfwear/edgewear to the covers and a publisher's mark to one edge-Nice! ! 0.1 lbs. read more
Nietzsche and Philosophy (Columbia Classics in Philosophy)
by
Deleuze, Gilles
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Columbia University Press
Date Published: 6-15-83
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: VERY GOOD. Crisp, clean and unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers, remainder mark to one edge-VERY NICE! ! 0.1 lbs. read more
Nietzsche and Philosophy. [Subtitle]: Translated By Hugh Temlinson
by
Deleuze, Gilles
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Columbia University Press,
Date Published: 1983.
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: Owner's inked stamp & small corner cut from title page, else very good plus condition with text clean & binding tight. 221pp. read more
Nietzsche and Philosophy
by
Deleuze, Gilles
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Columbia University Press
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Bright, fresh, clean, unmarked. Like new. 221 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Carol Lorraine ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Nietzsche and Philosophy
by
Deleuze, Gilles
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Columbia University Press
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: New. 0231056699 NEW...Columbia Univ Press trade paperback, No marks-No 'shelf wear'...NEW. read more
Nietzsche and Philosophy
by
Deleuze, Gilles
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Columbia University Press
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: Fair. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Nietzsche and Philosophy
by
Deleuze, Gilles
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Columbia Univ Pr
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Nietzsche and Philosophy
by
Deleuze, Gilles
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Columbia University Press
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Nietzsche and Philosophy (Columbia Classics in Philosophy)
by
Gilles Deleuze
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Columbia University Press
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Nietzsche and Philosophy (Columbia Classics in Philosophy)
by
Gilles Deleuze
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Columbia University Press
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Nietzsche and Philosophy
by
Deleuze, Gilles
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Columbia University Press, New York
Date Published: 1983
ISBN-13: 9780231056694
ISBN: 0231056699
Description: Translated by Hugh Tomlinson. [xvi] 221p., stiff wrappers. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.