» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Very Good. -Eighth Edition--Minimal highlighting. Binding tight, with very light wear to covers. -Publish Place: Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Very Good. 8th edition. Used hardcover in very good condition. Clean with no flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

International Business: Environments and Operations new book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Daniels, John D.; Radebaugh, Lee H. other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 8th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) Date Published: 8/1/1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: New. 0201846187 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks XB88. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Good. 278-X-Add This copy states "Copyright1998 Eighth Edition Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Daniels, John D. other copies of this book

price: $11.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 8th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Like New. 1998 hardcover, 8th edition; book & boards are fine/fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Univ of Dallas Library, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Daniels, John D.; Radebaugh, Lee H. other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Eighth Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Publishing Co. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Casa Flores Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

International Business: Environments and Operations. Eighth Edition used book

International Business: Environments and Operations. Eighth Edition

by Daniels, John D. other copies of this book

price: $45.00

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 8th edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Figures, maps. ISBN: 0201846187. Large hardcover.909 pages. Fine. Bright, clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: LINCBOOK LLC, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Very Good. 8th. 1997 Hardcover. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bunches of Books, KY, USA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Very Good. Top back corner of binding torn, but does not effect binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books By The Dozen, TX, USA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Daniels, John D.; Radebaugh, Lee H. other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Eighth Edition-Fourth Printing Binding: Hard Pictorial Cover Publisher: Addison-Wesley, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Used Like New. No Jacket as Issued. Reprint with Corrections. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. NEAR MINT CONDITION....NO REMAINDER MARK.....BUMPED CORNERS......VERY MINOR WEAR.....NO HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING NOR NOTES......FREE USPS TRACKING....IN BY NOON, OUT THE SAME BUSINESS DAY. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: WINION, OR, USA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Daniels, John D.; Radebaugh, Lee H. other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 8th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: michael diesman, NY, USA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Daniels, Radebaugh, other copies of this book

price: $74.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 8th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: USED in USED jacket. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations new book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Daniels, John D.; Radebaugh, Lee H. other copies of this book

price: $76.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd) ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: New. 0201846187. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations new book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Daniels, Radebaugh, other copies of this book

price: $79.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 8th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Daniels, Radebaugh, other copies of this book

price: $79.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 8th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: USED in USED jacket. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations new book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by Daniels, Radebaugh, other copies of this book

price: $84.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 8th Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison-Wesley Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: NEW in NEW jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

International Business: Environments and Operations used book

International Business: Environments and Operations

by John D. Daniels, Lee H. Radebaugh other copies of this book

price: $89.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780201846188 ISBN: 0201846187

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.